Thorpe Handicap Scores

PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Aaron J.54.7666666754.766666670.70154.7666666754.76666667
Adam Klatzker55551015555
Adam W58.558.54.50158.558.5
Alan Heathcoat666612016666
Albert Rehm64.664.610.60164.664.6
Alex B67.1607142967.1607142913.10167.1607142967.16071429
Alvin Ashley51.7595833352.20766667-1.7-0.448083333253.5191666750
Anthony M.53.453.52-0.4-0.12153.453.4
Aubrey B.59.9166666759.916666675.90159.9166666759.91666667
Aude Stang63639016363
Barley50.951.52-2.4-0.6235348
Ben Dantouze55.12555.1251.1035753
Ben J57.557.53.50157.557.5
Ben Jaffey61.1666666761.166666677.10161.1666666761.16666667
Ben Rosenberg50.7083333351.36666667-2.6-0.658333333355.12544
Ben W.747420017474
Bill Block61.37561.3757.3056356
Bobby Harding55.62555.6251.6035852
Brad Cislo58.12558.1254.10158.12558.125
Brandon Jones61617016161
Charles Dark54540015454
Chris C.65.2965.2911.20165.2965.29
Chris E.5252.4-1.6-0.425450
Chris Johnston59.437559.43755.40263.87555
Cody Shinamon55.6666666755.666666671.60155.6666666755.66666667
Curtis Knott53.3666666753.49333333-0.5-0.126666667253.7333333353
Dale Rehm62628016262
Dale T.696915016969
Daniel Crim54.654.60.6055754
Dave Arnold686814016868
Dave Nordenmalm62628016262
David Gaulden54.1428571454.142857140.10154.1428571454.14285714
David Law65.7565.7511.70165.7565.75
David Tomich53.3687553.495-0.5-0.12625153.3687553.36875
David Wilson66.3333333366.3333333312.30166.3333333366.33333333
Dean67.567.513.50167.567.5
Derek Cockerham60.687560.68756.60263.37558
Desi63.2563.259.20163.2563.25
Devon Ambler59.37559.3755.30159.37559.375
Dominic Smith51.852.24-1.7-0.44151.851.8
Donnie61.7561.757.70161.7561.75
Doug C59.4583333359.458333335.40159.4583333359.45833333
Drew62.7777777862.777777788.70162.7777777862.77777778
Drew Begay75.6666666775.6666666721.60175.6666666775.66666667
Eric L54.554.50.5025653
Gary Blazevich62.37562.3758.30162.37562.375
Gibbs61617016161
Grant747420017474
Grant Pete.59.7559.755.70159.7559.75
Greg K.87.6666666787.6666666733.60187.6666666787.66666667
Helen Bothwell75.8333333375.8333333321.80175.8333333375.83333333
Hugh McMahon656511016565
Ian Kurtz61.062561.062570161.062561.0625
Ian Rodgers686814016868
J.C. Schmitz60.37560.3756.30160.37560.375
Jake Nelson69.6666666769.6666666715.60169.6666666769.66666667
Jake Roszak54540015454
James Brand59595015959
James Eyrich62.1666666762.166666678.10162.1666666762.16666667
James Willis53.653.68-0.3-0.08153.653.6
Jared Hart54.0696428654.0696428600154.0696428654.06964286
Jared Hinton55.7175925955.717592591.70155.7175925955.71759259
Jarod B.55.555.51.50155.555.5
Jarod Nelson63.7187563.718759.70163.7187563.71875
Jason Allind53.153.28-0.7-0.18153.153.1
Jason Hartsell57.857.83.80157.857.8
Jason Logdson52.0552.44-1.5-0.39152.0552.05
Jason Nelson55.255.21.20155.255.2
Jeff Schmidt59595015959
Jeremiah62.562.58.50162.562.5
Jeremy Novak56562015656
Jerry Heck70.470.416.40170.470.4
Jerry McLaughlin59.9166666759.916666675.90159.9166666759.91666667
Jessica Jarvie68.6666666768.6666666714.6037465
Jessica Johnson63.563.59.50163.563.5
Jessie O'Clair55.5833333355.583333331.5035754.75
Joel McMillin58.7558.754.70158.7558.75
Josh Devlin55.555.51.50155.555.5
Josh Garcia61.5555555661.555555567.50161.5555555661.55555556
Josh H56562015656
Josh Jacobson63.6666666763.666666679.60163.6666666763.66666667
Josh M.50.587551.27-2.7-0.6825150.587550.5875
Josh Nelson56.1805555656.180555562.10156.1805555656.18055556
Kenji58584015858
Kyle Luettjohann57.6666666757.666666673.6035955
Kyle Luettjohann61617016161
Manny Jr.898935018989
Manny Sr.868632018686
Marcus Norling53.253.36-0.6-0.16153.253.2
Mark B.63639016363
Mark Giovale56.187556.18752.10156.187556.1875
Mark Hoskins63639016363
Matt King56.12556.1252.10156.12556.125
Matt Tromm58584015858
Matthew Field747420017474
Michele Beier67.7567.7513.70167.7567.75
Mike Downes48.9549.96-4-1.01148.9548.95
Mike Jura65.0714285765.07142857110165.0714285765.07142857
Mike Lahn56.556.52.50156.556.5
Mike Lassuy51.4851.984-2-0.504151.4851.48
Nate Genthner52.352.64-1.3-0.34152.352.3
Nate Heck60606016060
Nate Schott57573015757
Nathan Heinritz59.3333333359.333333335.30159.3333333359.33333333
Nick Allen58.558.54.5026057
Nicole Bradley60.87560.8756.80160.87560.875
Nina69.6769.6715.6037268
Nolan Tsingine56.2556.252.20156.2556.25
Paul Ulibarri51.652.08-1.9-0.48151.651.6
Pete Ulibarri54540015454
Randall Ball53.7266666753.78133333-0.2-0.054666667153.7266666753.72666667
Reba656511016565
Rob Schales54.554.50.50154.554.5
Robert "Bob" Stang56.37556.3752.3156.37556.375
Roy Lopez53.6666666753.73333333-0.2-0.06666666735750
Ryan Gowe717117017171
Ryan Johnson51.2551.8-2.2-0.55251.551
Ryan M55.3333333355.333333331.30155.3333333355.33333333
Sean Sullivan666612016666
Shawn Cheney65.3333333365.3333333311.30165.3333333365.33333333
Shawn Stokes63639016363
Shawn Swickerath58.62558.6254.60158.62558.625
Stan Johnson57.62557.6253.60157.62557.625
Steve Johnston52.1822222252.54577778-1.4-0.363555556152.1822222252.18222222
Tanner888834018888
Tim Hauck55.955.91.90257.854
Tom Cislo58.37558.3754.30259.7557
Tom Lamberrt57573015757
Tony Beckett55.7555.751.70358.2553
Travis Lamb63639016363
Trevor P.56.556.52.5025756
Wayne Hanks50.3714285751.09714286-2.9-0.725714286150.3714285750.37142857
Yiqun Lin85.585.531.50185.585.5