PlayerAveragHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo2015 Start4/4/20154/11/20154/18/2015
PlayerAveragHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo2015 Start4/4/20154/11/20154/18/2015
Aaron J.54.7666666754.766666670.70154.7666666754.7666666754.76666667
Adam Klatzker5555101555555
Adam W58.558.54.50158.558.558.5
Alan Heathcoat66661201666666
Albert Rehm64.664.610.60164.664.664.6
Alex B67.1607142967.1607142913.10167.1607142967.1607142967.16071429
Alvin Ashley53.5191666753.61533333-0.3-0.096166667153.5191666753.5191666753.51916667
Anthony M.53.453.52-0.4-0.12153.453.453.4
Aubrey B.59.9166666759.916666675.90159.9166666759.9166666759.91666667
Aude Stang6363901636363
Barley49.8550.68-3.3-0.83251.74851.748
Ben Dantouze55.12555.1251.103575355.3755357
Ben J57.557.53.50157.557.557.5
Ben Jaffey61.1666666761.166666677.10161.1666666761.1666666761.16666667
Ben Rosenberg54.062554.062500255.1255355.12553
Ben W.74742001747474
Bill Block60.9687560.968756.904635661.875566363
Bobby Harding57.437557.43753.4025856.87556.87558
Brad Cislo58.12558.1254.10158.12558.12558.125
Brandon Jones6161701616161
Charles Dark5454001545454
Chris C.65.2965.2911.20165.2965.2965.29
Chris E.5050.8-3.2-0.81505050
Chris Johnston63.87563.8759.80163.87563.87563.875
Cody Shinamon55.6666666755.666666671.60155.6666666755.6666666755.66666667
Curtis Knott53.3666666753.49333333-0.5-0.126666667253.733333335353.7333333353
Dale Rehm6262801626262
Dale T.69691501696969
Daniel Crim54.7554.750.704575457545454
Dave Nordenmalm6262801626262
David Gaulden54.1428571454.142857140.10154.1428571454.1428571454.14285714
David Law65.7565.7511.70165.7565.7565.75
David Tomich53.3687553.495-0.5-0.12625153.3687553.3687553.36875
David Wilson66.3333333366.3333333312.30166.3333333366.3333333366.33333333
Dean67.567.513.50167.567.567.5
Derek Cockerham60.687560.68756.60263.3755863.37558
Desi63.2563.259.20163.2563.2563.25
Devon Ambler59.37559.3755.30159.37559.37559.375
Dominic Smith51.852.24-1.7-0.44151.851.851.8
Donnie61.7561.757.70161.7561.7561.75
Doug C59.4583333359.458333335.40159.4583333359.4583333359.45833333
Drew62.7777777862.777777788.70162.7777777862.7777777862.77777778
Drew Begay75.6666666775.6666666721.60175.6666666775.6666666775.66666667
Eric L54.554.50.50256535653
Gary Blazevich62.37562.3758.30162.37562.37562.375
Gibbs6161701616161
Grant74742001747474
Grant Pete.59.7559.755.70159.7559.7559.75
Greg K.87.6666666787.6666666733.60187.6666666787.6666666787.66666667
Helen Bothwell75.8333333375.8333333321.80175.8333333375.8333333375.83333333
Hugh McMahon65651101656565
Ian Kurtz61.062561.062570161.062561.062561.0625
Ian Rodgers68681401686868
J.C. Schmitz60.37560.3756.30160.37560.37560.375
Jake Nelson69.6666666769.6666666715.60169.6666666769.6666666769.66666667
Jake Roszak5454001545454
James Brand5959501595959
James Eyrich62.1666666762.166666678.10162.1666666762.1666666762.16666667
James Willis53.653.68-0.3-0.08153.653.653.6
Jared Hart54.0696428654.0696428600154.0696428654.0696428654.06964286
Jared Hinton55.7175925955.717592591.70155.7175925955.7175925955.71759259
Jarod B.55.555.51.50155.555.555.5
Jarod Nelson63.7187563.718759.70163.7187563.7187563.71875
Jason Allind53.153.28-0.7-0.18153.153.153.1
Jason Hartsell57.857.83.80157.857.857.8
Jason Logdson52.0552.44-1.5-0.39152.0552.0552.05
Jason Nelson55.255.21.20155.255.255.2
Jeff Schmidt5959501595959
Jeremiah62.562.58.50162.562.562.5
Jeremy Novak5656201565656
Jerry Heck70.470.416.40170.470.470.4
Jerry McLaughlin59.9166666759.916666675.90159.9166666759.9166666759.91666667
Jessica Jarvie6666120267656765
Jessica Johnson63.563.59.50163.563.563.5
Jessie O'Clair55.5833333355.583333331.5035754.7554.755755
Joel McMillin58.7558.754.70158.7558.7558.75
Josh Devlin55.555.51.50155.555.555.5
Josh Garcia61.5555555661.555555567.50161.5555555661.5555555661.55555556
Josh H5656201565656
Josh Jacobson63.6666666763.666666679.60163.6666666763.6666666763.66666667
Josh M.50.587551.27-2.7-0.6825150.587550.587550.5875
Josh Nelson56.1805555656.180555562.10156.1805555656.1805555656.18055556
Kenji5858401585858
Kyle Luettjohann575730259555559
Kyle Luettjohann6161701616161
Manny Jr.89893501898989
Manny Sr.86863201868686
Marcus Norling53.253.36-0.6-0.16153.253.253.2
Mark B.6363901636363
Mark Giovale56.187556.18752.10156.187556.187556.1875
Matt King56.12556.1252.10156.12556.12556.125
Matt Tromm5858401585858
Matthew Field74742001747474
Michele Beier67.7567.7513.70167.7567.7567.75
Mike Downes48.9549.96-4-1.01148.9548.9548.95
Mike Jura65.0714285765.07142857110165.0714285765.0714285765.07142857
Mike Lahn56.556.52.50156.556.556.5
Mike Lassuy51.4851.984-2-0.504151.4851.4851.48
Nate Genthner52.352.64-1.3-0.34152.352.352.3
Nate Heck6060601606060
Nate Schott5757301575757
Nathan Heinritz59.3333333359.333333335.30159.3333333359.3333333359.33333333
Nick Allen5757301575757
Nicole Bradley60.87560.8756.80160.87560.87560.875
Nina7070160272687268
Nolan Tsingine56.2556.252.20156.2556.2556.25
Paul Ulibarri51.652.08-1.9-0.48151.651.651.6
Pete Ulibarri5454001545454
Randall Ball53.7266666753.78133333-0.2-0.054666667153.7266666753.7266666753.72666667
Rob Schales54.554.50.50154.554.554.5
Robert "Bob" Stang56.37556.3752.3156.37556.37556.375
Roy Lopez53.6666666753.73333333-0.2-0.06666666735750545750
Ryan Gowe71711701717171
Ryan Johnson51.2551.8-2.2-0.55251.55151.551
Ryan M55.3333333355.333333331.30155.3333333355.3333333355.33333333
Sean Sullivan66661201666666
Shawn Cheney65.3333333365.3333333311.30165.3333333365.3333333365.33333333
Shawn Stokes6363901636363
Shawn Swickerath58.62558.6254.60158.62558.62558.625
Stan Johnson57.62557.6253.60157.62557.62557.625
Steve Johnston52.1822222252.54577778-1.4-0.363555556152.1822222252.1822222252.18222222
Tanner88883401888888
Tim Hauck55.955.91.90257.85457.854
Tom Cislo58.37558.3754.30259.755759.7557
Tom Lamberrt5757301575757
Tony Beckett57.12557.1253.10258.255658.2556
Trevor P.5757301575757
Wayne Hanks50.3714285751.09714286-2.9-0.725714286150.3714285750.3714285750.37142857
Yiqun Lin85.585.531.50185.585.585.5