Menu
Flagstaff Disc Golf Club - All things Disc Golf in Flagstaff, Arizona
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Abram C.59.5059.505.50.00000126556
Adam Atkins70.6770.6716.60.0000037960
Alex Devine57.2557.253.20.00000136254
Alvin Ashley54.0054.000.00.00000235948
Ameya Meya62.0062.008.00.0000026658
Andrew Sandoval59.0059.005.00.0000036257
Anthony Mehan54.5054.500.50.0000015555
Anthony Sanchez85.0085.0031.00.0000018585
Barley49.5050.40-3.60.90000805346
Ben Dantouze56.6756.672.60.0000036451
Ben Rosenberg50.2551.00-3.00.75000135645
Ben Schlesinger78.0078.0024.00.0000017878
Bill Block60.8860.886.80.00000666358
Billy Bonnett65.5065.5011.50.00000137158
Blake Walter62.0062.008.00.0000036360
Bobby Harding54.3854.380.30.00000405751
Brad Cislo57.7557.753.70.0000025858
Brennen Larson57.5057.503.50.0000026253
Brett Austin57.3857.383.30.00000566354
Brett Wham57.6757.673.60.0000025955
Byron Bitsoie52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Carol73.0073.0019.00.0000027571
Charles Dark53.0053.20-0.70.20000175746
Charlie Camacho78.0078.0024.00.0000017878
Chelsea75.0075.0021.00.0000017575
Chris Davis54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Chris Ericks54.1154.110.10.0000095948
Chris Johnston60.3860.386.30.00000656755
Christine76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Cody Shinaman55.1355.131.10.00000365950
Colin G.62.6762.678.60.0000036561
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20.00000127561
Curtis Knott50.0050.80-3.20.8000045446
Dale Rehm59.6359.635.60.00000196752
Dan Ginnelly54.0054.000.00.0000025652
Daniel Crim52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Daniel H.63.0063.009.00.0000016363
David Arnold68.7168.7114.70.0000077664
David Groeth51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Derek Cockerham55.0055.001.00.00000425950
Derick McCabe54.3854.380.30.00000196150
Doug Campbell57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Dylan Shinnamon59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Eddie Diaz56.7556.752.70.00000236251
Eric Gergely68.5068.5014.50.0000027166
Eric Lukkari54.7554.750.70.00000556049
Grace65.0065.0011.00.00000407158
Grant Peterson54.6754.670.60.0000035851
Jackson57.7557.753.70.00000216455
Jacob Gibson67.0067.0013.00.0000047663
Jake Roszak53.0053.20-0.70.2000025551
Jared Hart55.6655.661.60.0000035953
Jarod Nelson70.7570.7516.70.0000017171
Jason Nelson54.9554.950.90.0000055951
Jason Peak52.2552.60-1.40.35000115849
JC Schmitz57.0057.003.00.00000186052
Jeremy Novak49.6050.48-3.50.8800055247
Jerry McLaughlin65.0065.0011.00.0000047062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.5054.500.50.00000146251
Jesse Billy59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Jessica65.3865.3811.30.00000216862
Jessie O'Clair52.2552.60-1.40.3500045551
Jim Powers62.0062.008.00.0000016262
John Schwan53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Jon Rice53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Jonah66.0066.0012.00.0000027359
Josh Devlin54.4354.430.40.0000076249
Josh Floyd60.7560.756.70.00000106655
Josh Garcia56.7556.752.70.00000756052
Josh Jacobson65.0065.0011.00.0000016565
Josh MacNaughton52.8853.10-0.80.2250015353
Josh Nelson55.0055.001.00.00000196046
Julia Doolittle61.2261.227.20.0000097358
Justin C.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Justin Peak52.1352.50-1.50.3750085747
Justin Singleton62.1162.118.10.0000096856
Keith Kent54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Kenji Cassady55.6355.631.60.00000715850
Kevin A.73.0073.0019.00.0000017373
Kevin Daniels62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Kip Gleason54.3854.380.30.00000556146
Kyle L.56.8856.882.80.0000086152
Laura Allocco63.0063.009.00.0000056761
Luke Wade57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Makiah Shinamin59.0059.005.00.0000036058
Marcus Norling55.0055.001.00.00000395950
Mark Giovale57.3857.383.30.00000506452
Mark H.58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Mark Torrez71.0071.0017.00.0000017171
Matt K New70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Matt Kies62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Matt King50.2551.00-3.00.75000305547
Matt Lane72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Matt Rehn58.9058.904.90.0000056657
Matt Tromm52.0052.40-1.60.4000085848
Michael Schmitz63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Michael Woodruff58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Miguel58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Mike Lahn56.6356.632.60.00000385953
Mike Lassuy49.2550.20-3.80.9500025247
Mike Villa56.0056.002.00.0000015656
Nate Davis58.1358.134.10.00000146352
Nate Genthner48.2549.40-4.61.15000445446
Nate Gordon60.3860.386.30.00000136357
Nathan Renn58.6358.634.60.00000126254
Nathaniel Lee62.3362.338.30.0000036656
Nick Allen56.6756.672.60.0000035855
Nick R.57.5057.503.50.0000026154
Nicole Bradley55.6355.631.60.00000306051
Nina70.2570.2516.20.00000178264
Nolan Tsingine62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Patrick K67.0067.0013.00.0000016767
Peyton Bauman60.2060.206.20.0000056357
Reba62.1362.138.10.00000266855
Rob Schales53.5053.60-0.30.10000396249
Rob Straight57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Robb Bass999.00999.00945.00.000001999999
Robert Stang55.5355.531.50.0000025754
Roy Lopez50.3851.10-2.90.72500705647
Ruben53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Ruth72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Ryan Johnson48.5049.60-4.41.10000345244
Ryan Olson58.1158.114.10.0000096453
Ryan T.64.0064.0010.00.0000016464
Ryne Gray55.1655.161.10.0000046147
Ryno54.7554.750.70.0000045850
Scooter55.0055.001.00.00000116251
Sean Sullivan66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Sean Zurek57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Seth66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Shawn Cheney63.0063.009.00.0000016363
Stan Johnson56.0056.002.00.00000315953
Steve Johnston52.7352.98-1.00.2544435352
Steven Gibson55.4355.431.40.0000075953
Suzi83.0083.0029.00.0000018383
Suzi Rox71.0071.0017.00.0000017171
Taylor McLaughlin63.6763.679.60.0000037057
Taylor Watson56.7556.752.70.0000086251
Tim Hauck53.0053.20-0.70.20000495648
Tom Cislo59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Tony Beckett58.6358.634.60.00000926251
Toon57.0057.003.00.0000046053
Travis Depew66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Travis Lamb55.6355.631.60.00000226651
Trevor Mee52.1352.50-1.50.37500385648
Trevor Paquet52.3852.70-1.30.32500275746
Troy Lederer63.0063.009.00.0000026858
Ty M.59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Tyler B.66.0066.0012.00.0000026864
Wayne Hanks50.7551.40-2.60.65000725444
West68.5068.5014.50.0000026968
Will Orgain56.3356.332.30.0000036153
Wyatt Bauman61.0061.007.00.0000086653
Zach Fitzgerald57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Zach Kothrade55.0055.001.005555
Search