Player
Average
Handicap
Deviation
Differential
# of scores
Last High
Last Low
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555
Alex Devine58.62558.6254.6086555
Allen Pinner50.6666666751.33333333-2.6-0.66666666765447
Alvin Ashley54.554.250.20276150
Ameya Meya60.560.56.5026655
Andrew Begay61.6666666761.666666677.6036656
Andrew Johnson54.062554.062500256.12552
Andy Rehn59.45950237052
Anthony Allen56.3333333356.333333332.3036250
Anthony M.52.953-1-0.25166047
Barley50.551-3-0.751295548
Barley Lefty69.3333333369.3333333315.3038447
Ben Dantouze54.8571428654.857142860.8076451
Ben Rosenberg5252.1-1.9-0.475186047
Bill Block59.759.755.701126554
Bill Tom Scott54.6666666754.666666670.6045753
Billy Pitts71.571.517.5027469
Bobby Harding54.65400306252
Brad Cislo56.4166666756.416666672.4065953
Brandon J.70.7142857170.7142857116.7077754
Brennen Larson57573066253
Brett Austin56.956.8752.80256153
Brett Wham56.756.6252.60135955
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Carol56.556.52.5026053
Charles Dark54.854.750.70115753
Charlie C.59.559.6255.60376652
Chris Bruno66.566.512.5027063
Chris Johnston5857.8753.801556255
Christine767622017676
Christopher Gee63639026462
Cody Shinaman57.557.3753.30116155
Cody Thompson646410027058
Curtis Knott49.6666666750.53333333-3.4-0.86666666735446
Dale Rehm59.659.6255.60916752
Dale Townsend57.657.3753.30166453
Damien63.563.59.5046862
Dan Roche57.3333333357.333333333.3066251
Dani898935028989
Daniel Crim55551035852
Darin Blakely61.461.47.40161.461.4
Dave Morris61617016161
David Gaulden51.151.2-2.8-0.7186245
David Tomich52.335937552.66875-1.3-0.3328125856.687549
David Wilson64.464.410.4056859
Derek Cockerham55.455.6251.60285851
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon61.3333333361.333333337.3036459
Eddie Diaz57.5714285757.571428573.5076250
Eli Nelson62.562.58.5026560
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Eric Lukkari55.254.750.70366252
Grant Peterson5252.4-1.6-0.455550
Greg Mallie51.552-2-0.525251
Ian Crawford666612027062
James Willis52.953.1-0.8-0.225205947
Jared Hart54.854.8750.8146148
Jared Pensinger56562046154
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jarvis Yazzie676713016767
Jason Nelson54.754.3750.30576052
Jason Peak53.653.68-0.3-0.0855849
JC Schmitz58.758.754.70586453
Jeff Tiedje5151.6-2.4-0.615151
Jeremy B,.59595015959
Jeremy Novak49.450.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerod Benefield53.753.9-0.1-0.025125650
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"55.655.6251.60396150
Jessie O'Clair50.451.4-2.6-0.65435444
Joel McMillin56.656.52.50696054
John Bickett58584015858
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Josh Devlin53.753.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Garcia57.957.8753.80426353
Josh Jacobson60.460.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson53.353.1-0.8-0.225976050
Julia Doolittle60.76060136958
Justin Peak51.8333333351.83333333-2.1065550
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kenji Cassidy58.558.54.5046153
Kip Gleason58.258.24.2056455
Kris I.61617016161
Larry Peterson61.7777777861.777777787.7096457
Marcus Norling5353.4-0.6-0.151075747
Mark Giovale57.557.53.50356253
Matt Kies62628066659
Matt King52.252.1-1.9-0.475856049
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn55.755.51.5286053
Matt Smith54540015454
Matt Tromm55.2222222255.222222221.2096152
Matthew Klein61.661.8757.80146754
Michele Beier65.4583333365.4583333311.4067060
Mike Jura63.964.2510.20206659
Mike K.59595015959
Mike Lahn53.953.9-0.1-0.025855949
Mike Lassuy50.187550.95-3-0.762585644
Mike Lommler56562015656
Nate Genthner48.849.5-4.5-1.125895645
Nate Schott53.754.1250.10195846
Nathan Heinritz57.2595056052
Nathan Rehn65651116565
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nicole Bradley55.455.3751.30726150
Nolan Tsingine51.752.1-1.9-0.475625747
Reba64.264.62510.60106956
Richard Rice646410016464
Rob Davies63639026462
Rob Schales52.652.8-1.2-0.31105848
Robert Callis55551015555
Robert Stang55.755.8751.8325951
Roy Lopez51.751.7-2.3-0.5751326048
Ryan Johnson48.349.5-4.5-1.125675145
Ryan Olson57.357.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray5252.4-1.6-0.4245747
Scooter55.555.51.5025853
Sean Smith64.564.510.567355
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Stan Johnson55.855.6251.60705954
Steve Johnston52.0366666752.42933333-1.575550
Tanner Ryan79.6666666779.6666666725.6038776
Taylor McLaughlin99999994501999999
Taylor Watson58.62558.6254.6086654
Tim Hauck53.853.8-0.2-0.05355949
Tom Cislo58584046155
Tom Martin696915016969
Tony Beckett59.960.256.20426453
Toon59595026058
Travis Depew666612016666
Trent Paulin686814077262
Trevor Mee49.550.4-3.6-0.925049
Ty M.60606026159
Tyler Backus5151.6-2.4-0.615151
Wayne Foell53.853.9-0.1-0.025405750
Wayne Hanks50.551.4-2.6-0.65665643
Wes63639016363
William58584015858