Menu
Flagstaff Disc Golf Club - All things Disc Golf in Flagstaff, Arizona
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Abram C.57.3857.383.30.00000366454
Adam Atkins70.6770.6716.60.0000037960
Adam C.62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Adam C. NEW*59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Alex Devine57.2557.253.20.00000136254
Alvin Ashley54.0054.000.00.00000235948
Ameya Meya62.0062.008.00.0000026658
Andrew Sandoval57.5057.503.50.00000306451
Andy Leon55.0055.001.00.0000015555
Anthony Mehan52.7553.00-1.00.25000185649
Barley47.8849.10-4.91.22500995245
Ben Dantouze56.6756.672.60.0000036451
Ben Rosenberg50.2551.00-3.00.75000135645
Bill Block59.2559.255.20.00000876355
Billy Bonnett60.8860.886.80.00000326858
Blake Walter62.0062.008.00.0000036360
Bobby Harding54.7554.750.70.00000715849
Brad Cislo53.6353.70-0.20.0750045847
Brennen Larson57.5057.503.50.0000026253
Brett Austin57.3857.383.30.00000566354
Brett Wham57.6757.673.60.0000025955
Brian New65.5065.5011.50.0000026665
Brittany73.8973.8919.80.0000098068
Bryan Galles52.6352.90-1.10.27500116250
Byron Bitsoie52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Carol73.0073.0019.00.0000027571
Charles Dark53.0053.20-0.70.20000175746
Charlie Camacho78.0078.0024.00.0000017878
Charlie Commanda59.5059.505.50.0000046355
Chelsea75.0075.0021.00.0000017575
Chelsea New74.0074.0020.00.0000017474
Chris Davis54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Chris Ericks54.8854.880.80.00000106048
Chris Johnston60.0060.006.00.00000786556
Christian Hart54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Christine76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Chuck A57.7157.713.70.0000076155
Cody Shinaman54.0054.000.00.00000596151
Colin G.61.2561.257.20.0000046557
Colt Goode58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20.00000127561
Curtis Knott50.0050.80-3.20.8000045446
Dale Rehm59.6359.635.60.00000196752
Dan Ginnelly54.0054.000.00.0000025652
Daniel Bowman55.0055.001.00.0000035953
Daniel Crim52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Daniel H.63.0063.009.00.0000016363
David Arnold68.7168.7114.70.0000077664
Darrin Jackson48.5049.60-4.41.1000025047
Derek Cockerham53.5053.60-0.30.10000555748
Derick McCabe53.7553.80-0.20.05000606350
Doug Campbell57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Drew T.56.0056.002.00.0000015656
Dylan Davis54.5054.500.50.0000025554
Dylan Shinnamon59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Eddie Diaz56.7556.752.70.00000236251
Eric Gergely68.5068.5014.50.0000027166
Eric Lukkari52.0052.40-1.60.40000875547
Eric W.55.0055.001.00.0000085952
Grace66.6366.6312.60.00000437159
Grant Peterson54.6754.670.60.0000035851
Isaac59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Jacki Halstead54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Jackson55.5055.501.50.00000286251
Jacob Gibson67.0067.0013.00.0000047663
Jacob McDaniel52.7553.00-1.00.25000115850
Jake Nelson55.0055.001.00.0000025852
Jared Hart53.8853.88-0.10.00000256047
Jarod Nelson70.7570.7516.70.0000017171
Jason Nelson54.8854.880.80.00000215748
Jason Peak52.1352.50-1.50.37500135849
JC Schmitz55.7555.751.70.00000206052
Jeremy Novak49.6050.48-3.50.8800055247
Jerrod B.52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Jerry McLaughlin65.0065.0011.00.0000047062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.5054.500.50.00000146251
Jesse Au51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Jesse Billy55.8855.881.80.0000086052
Jesse Snagler55.0055.001.00.0000015555
Jessica65.0065.0011.00.00000236862
Jessie O'Clair54.0054.000.00.00000105951
Jim Powers62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Jonathon Hague70.0070.0016.00.0000037567
Joe Vega60.0060.006.00.0000036258
Jonah66.0066.0012.00.0000027359
Josh Devlin54.4354.430.40.0000076249
Josh Floyd59.1359.135.10.00000156555
Josh Garcia56.0056.002.00.000001166152
Josh Jacobson65.0065.0011.00.0000016565
Josh Kuhn58.7358.734.70.0000036355
Josh Nelson52.7553.00-1.00.25000345647
Josh R.81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Josh Vegas50.0050.80-3.20.8000015050
Julia Doolittle59.5059.505.50.00000126257
Justin C.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Justin Peak51.5052.00-2.00.50000185746
Justin Singleton62.1162.118.10.0000096856
Karen H.77.6377.6323.60.00000198374
Keith Gass53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Keith Kent54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Kenji Cassady55.7555.751.70.000001115850
Kevin77.5077.5023.50.0000028075
Kevin A.73.0073.0019.00.0000017373
Kevin Daniels62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Kevin S.76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Kip Gleason56.0056.002.00.00000926252
Kitty63.0063.009.00.00000287260
Kyle (visiting)59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Kyle L.56.8856.882.80.0000086152
Larry Fretchett62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Laura Allocco58.7558.754.70.00000176355
Luke Wade57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Makiah Shinaman60.2560.256.20.0000046458
Marcus Norling54.8854.880.80.00000516151
Mark Giovale54.7554.750.70.00000786051
Mark H.58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Mark Torrez71.0071.0017.00.0000017171
Marshall Martin59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Matt K New70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Matt Kies62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Matt King50.2551.00-3.00.75000305547
Matt Lane72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Mario C61.2261.227.20.0000056857
Matt Tromm52.3852.70-1.30.32500205550
Michael Poirier61.0061.007.00.0000026161
Michael Schmitz63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Michael Lommler53.5053.60-0.30.1000035652
Miguel58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Mike Downes48.0049.20-4.81.2000014848
Mike Lahn56.7556.752.70.00000446053
Mike Lassuy49.2550.20-3.80.9500025247
Morgan H.60.6360.636.60.00000126656
Nate Davis58.3858.384.30.00000266755
Nate Gordon57.5057.503.50.00000276452
Nathan Renn58.6358.634.60.00000126254
Nick R.57.1357.133.10.00000266552
Nina61.7561.757.70.00000426460
Nolan T51.0051.60-2.40.6000025349
Peyton Bauman60.2060.206.20.0000056357
Reba62.0062.008.00.00000286855
Rich R.53.4053.52-0.40.1200055949
Rob Schales52.7553.00-1.00.25000565848
Rob Straight57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Roy Lopez50.0050.80-3.20.80000975545
Ruben53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Ruth72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Ryan Johnson50.5051.20-2.80.70000435946
Ryan Peretti57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Ryan Rohdes51.5052.00-2.00.5000025548
Ryan T.63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Ryan Tiscareno55.5055.501.50.0000045953
Ryan Wyser58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Ryno54.7554.750.70.0000045850
Scooter54.6354.630.60.00000126251
Sean Sullivan66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Sean Zurek57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Seth66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Seth Wheeler68.0068.0014.00.0000016868
Shaun Gregg61.2561.257.20.0000087155
Shawn Stone63.0063.009.00.0000016363
Sonny Liston52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Stan Johnson57.1357.133.10.00000526451
Steve Johnston52.7352.98-1.00.2544435352
Steven Gibson55.4355.431.40.0000075953
Taylor McLaughlin63.6763.679.60.0000037057
Taylor W.53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Tim Hauck53.8853.90-0.10.02500525748
Tom New81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Tom Verstraete59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Tony Beckett54.2554.250.20.000001335850
Toon55.5055.501.50.00000106051
Travis Lamb56.1356.132.10.00000405951
Trevor Mee52.3852.70-1.30.32500446048
Trevor Paquet50.3851.10-2.90.72500635546
Troy Lederer61.3361.337.30.0000036858
Tyler Winston54.0054.000.00.0000025553
Tyler B.66.0066.0012.00.0000026864
Wayne Hanks49.7550.60-3.40.850001015247
West Begay57.2057.203.20.0000056053
Will M.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Wyatt Bauman61.0061.007.00.0000086653
Zach Kothrade55.0055.001.005555
Search