PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Alex Devine57.37557.3753.30126254
Alvin Ashley545400315850
Anthony Mehan50.7551.4-2.6-0.65654.547
Anthony Sanchez858531018585
Barley50.2551-3-0.751505845
Ben Dantouze55551066451
Ben Rosenberg52.12552.5-1.5-0.375175645
Bill Block59.62559.6255.601246957
Bobby Harding54.7554.750.70435948
Brad Cislo56.6428571456.642857142.6075953
Brennen Larson57573066253
Brett Austin56.2556.252.20546354
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Carol737319027571
Charles Dark5353.2-0.7-0.2195746
Charlie Camacho59.62559.6255.60296652
Chelsea757521017575
Chris Davis54540015454
Chris Ericks54.854.80.7055952
Chris Johnston58.62558.6254.601626453
Christine767622017676
Cody Shinaman55.7555.751.70316452
Colin G.62.6666666762.666666678.6036561
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20127561
Curtis Knott49.6666666750.53333333-3.4-0.86666666735446
Dale Rehm59.62559.6255.60876752
Dan Ginnelly54540025652
Daniel Crim55551035852
Daniel H.63639016363
David Arnold68.6666666768.6666666714.6067664
Derek Cockerham54.12554.1250.10465950
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon60.2560.256.2046457
Eddie Diaz57.12557.1253.10206251
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Eric Lukkari54.554.50.50526248
Grace7272180157965
Grant Peterson5353.2-0.7-0.265850
Jackson64.3333333364.3333333310.3097359
Jake Roszak5353.2-0.7-0.225551
Jared Hart55.99555.9951.986051
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jason Nelson54.37554.3750.30526051
Jason Peak53.653.68-0.3-0.0855849
JC Schmitz56.556.52.50616453
Jeremy Novak49.12550.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerry McLaughlin65.6666666765.6666666711.6037062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.554.50.50496251
Jessica6666120186862
Jessie O'Clair51.12551.7-2.3-0.575265448
John Schwan5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Jonah666612027359
Josh Devlin53.62553.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Garcia575730746048
Josh Jacobson60.2560.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson54.7554.750.70826046
Julia Doolittle60.12560.1256.10146958
Justin Peak52.252.56-1.4-0.36125747
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kenji Cassady57.37557.3753.30436251
Kevin A.737319017373
Kip Gleason56.37556.3752.30296253
Kyle L.57.4285714357.428571433.4076152
Laura Allocco676713016767
Makiah Shinamin59595036058
Marcus Norling55.2555.251.201096050
Mark Giovale565620436454
Mark H.58584015858
Mark Torrez717117017171
Matt Kies61.2561.257.2046259
Matt King50.2551-3-0.75915547
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn58.437558.43754.4086654
Matt Tromm55.2222222255.222222221.2096152
Michael Woodruff58584015858
Mike Lahn565620915953
Mike Lassuy50.4166666751.13333333-2.8-0.71666666765644
Nate Davis57.62557.6253.60106255
Nate Genthner48.2549.4-4.6-1.151105446
Nate Gordon61.3333333361.333333337.3066260
Nathan Renn59.559.55.50106556
Nathaniel Lee62.3333333362.333333338.3036656
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nicole Bradley55.62555.6251.60866051
Nina74.574.520.50128266
Nolan Tsingine51.62552.1-1.9-0.475385747
Patrick K676713016767
Peyton Bauman60.3333333360.333333336.3036357
Reba62.37562.3758.30246859
Rob Schales54.2554.250.201036251
Robb Bass99999994501999999
Robert Stang55.87555.8751.80135954
Roy Lopez51.552-2-0.51425546
Ruben5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Ruth727218017272
Ryan Johnson48.2549.4-4.6-1.15765144
Ryan Olson57.12557.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray52.87553.1-0.8-0.2251060.62547
Scooter555510116251
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Seth666612016666
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Stan Johnson55.37555.3751.30726052
Steve Johnston53.2366666753.38933333-0.6-0.15266666755650
Steven G.57573035956
Suzi838329018383
Taylor Watson57.7777777857.777777783.7096651
Tim Hauck53.37553.5-0.5-0.125505949
Tom Cislo58584046155
Tony Beckett56.62556.6252.60806253
Toon58.3333333358.333333334.3036057
Travis Depew666612016666
Travis Lamb57.557.53.5086253
Trevor Mee53.12553.3-0.7-0.175225650
Trevor Paquet55.37555.3751.3086051
Ty M.60606026159
Wayne Hanks49.87550.7-3.3-0.825845346
West68.568.514.5026968
Will Orgain56.3333333356.333333332.3036153
Wyatt Bauman62628066658
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555