skip to Main Content
Menu
Flagstaff Disc Golf Club - All things Disc Golf in Flagstaff, Arizona

Last birdie club hit on May 30th, 2017 by Nolan Tsingine.

PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Abram C.57.5057.503.50.00000397254
Adam Atkins70.6770.6716.60.0000037960
Adam C.59.8659.865.80.0000076256
Alana69.0069.0015.00.0000016969
Angelo65.0065.0011.00.0000016565
Antonio Mendez59.2559.255.20.0000046356
Alonzo58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Alex Devine57.2557.253.20.00000136254
Alvin Ashley54.0054.000.00.00000235948
Ameya Meya62.0062.008.00.0000026658
Andrew Sandoval54.3854.380.30.00000376450
Ben Dantouze52.1752.53-1.40.3666765352
Anthony Mehan53.2553.40-0.60.15000215649
Barley49.3850.30-3.70.925001135644
Ben Rosenberg50.2551.00-3.00.75000135645
Bill Block58.8858.884.80.00000936256
Billy Bonnett55.6355.631.60.00000406553
Blake Walter62.0062.008.00.0000036360
Bobby Harding57.2557.253.20.00000826152
Brad Cislo53.6353.70-0.20.0750045847
Brennen Larson57.5057.503.50.0000026253
Brett Austin57.3857.383.30.00000566354
Brett Wham57.6757.673.60.0000025955
Brian New65.5065.5011.50.0000026665
Brittany71.6371.6317.60.00000177764
Bryan Galles52.6352.90-1.10.27500116250
Byron Bitsoie52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Carol73.0073.0019.00.0000027571
Charles Dark53.2553.40-0.60.15000185746
Charlie Camacho78.0078.0024.00.0000017878
Charlie Commanda59.3359.335.30.0000066355
Chelsea75.0075.0021.00.0000017575
Chelsea New74.0074.0020.00.0000017474
Chris Davis54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Chris Ericks54.8854.880.80.00000106048
Chris Johnston60.0060.006.00.00000806456
Christian Hart54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Christine76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Chuck A58.1358.134.10.00000106855
Cody Shinaman55.0055.001.00.00000656351
Colin G.61.2561.257.20.0000046557
Colt Goode58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20.00000127561
Curtis Knott50.0050.80-3.20.8000045446
Dale Rehm59.6359.635.60.00000196752
Dan Ginnelly54.0054.000.00.0000025652
Daniel Bowman54.5054.500.50.00000106050
Daniel Crim52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Daniel H.63.0063.009.00.0000016363
David Arnold68.7168.7114.70.0000077664
Darrin Jackson50.0050.80-3.20.8000045447
Derek Cockerham54.1354.130.10.00000605749
Derick McCabe53.7553.80-0.20.05000745650
Doug Campbell57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Drew T.56.0056.002.00.0000015656
Dylan Davis54.5054.500.50.0000025554
Dylan Shinnamon59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Eddie Diaz56.7556.752.70.00000236251
Eric Gergely68.5068.5014.50.0000027166
Eric Lukkari52.7553.00-1.00.25000925550
Eric W.54.8954.890.80.0000095952
Grace65.8865.8811.80.00000527263
Grant Peterson54.6754.670.60.0000035851
Harry52.0052.40-1.60.4000025549
Jared Malooly63.0063.009.00.0000016363
Jackson55.5055.501.50.00000325951
Jacob Gibson67.0067.0013.00.0000047663
Jacob McDaniel51.1351.70-2.30.57500185546
Jake Nelson55.0055.001.00.0000025852
Jared Hart54.1354.130.10.00000335750
Jarod Nelson70.7570.7516.70.0000017171
Jason Nelson54.8854.880.80.00000225748
Jason Peak52.1352.50-1.50.37500135849
JC Schmitz56.5056.502.50.00000236152
Jeremy Novak49.6050.48-3.50.8800055247
Jerrod B.52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Jerry McLaughlin65.0065.0011.00.0000047062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.5054.500.50.00000146251
Jesse Au51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Jesse Billy55.2255.221.20.0000096050
Jesse Snagler55.0055.001.00.0000015555
Jessica64.5064.5010.50.00000246862
Jessie O'Clair54.3854.380.30.00000125951
Jim Powers62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Jonathon Hague70.0070.0016.00.0000057567
Joe Vega59.8059.805.80.0000056257
Jonah66.0066.0012.00.0000027359
Josh Devlin54.4354.430.40.0000076249
Josh Floyd59.1359.135.10.00000156555
Josh Garcia53.5053.60-0.30.100001305847
Joey H.65.5065.5011.50.0000026962
Josh Kuhn58.5558.554.50.0000046355
Josh Nelson53.6353.70-0.20.07500356249
Josh R.81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Josh Vegas50.0050.80-3.20.8000015050
Julia Doolittle59.5059.505.50.00000126257
Justin C.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Justin Peak53.7553.80-0.20.05000235747
Justin Singleton62.1162.118.10.0000096856
Karen H.76.3876.3822.30.00000268469
Keith Gass53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Keith Kent54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Kenji Cassady55.8855.881.80.000001236050
Kevin77.5077.5023.50.0000028075
Kevin A.73.0073.0019.00.0000017373
Kevin Daniels62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Kevin S.76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Kip Gleason52.3852.70-1.30.325001045748
Kitty63.5063.509.50.00000327259
Logan Gates74.0074.0020.00.0000017474
Kyle L.56.8856.882.80.0000086152
Larry Fretchett75.0075.0021.00.0000028862
Laura Allocco58.2558.254.20.00000206355
Luke Wade57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Makiah Shinaman60.2560.256.20.0000046458
Marcus Norling54.1354.130.10.00000566151
Mark Giovale55.7555.751.70.00000866053
Michael Alonzo60.0060.006.00.0000016060
Marshall Martin59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Mike Hawkins54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Morgan B.56.0056.002.00.0000035755
Matt King50.2551.00-3.00.75000305547
Michael Porter63.5063.509.50.0000026760
Mario C63.2363.239.20.0000097257
Matt Tromm52.6352.90-1.10.27500215550
Michael Poirier61.0061.007.00.0000026161
Michael Schmitz63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Michael Lommler53.3853.50-0.50.12500135949
Miguel58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Nick Petzoldt59.5059.505.50.0000026554
Mike Lahn56.7556.752.70.00000446053
Mike Lassuy49.2550.20-3.80.9500025247
Morgan H.60.6360.636.60.00000126656
Nate Davis58.0058.004.00.00000296752
Nate Gordon57.2557.253.20.00000336152
Nathan Renn58.8858.884.80.00000156254
Nick R.54.6354.630.60.00000386452
Nina61.6361.637.60.00000508857
Nolan T49.6350.50-3.50.87500115741
Peyton Bauman60.2060.206.20.0000056357
Reba62.0062.008.00.00000286855
Rich R.53.4053.52-0.40.1200055949
Rob Schales53.7553.80-0.20.05000655949
Rachel M76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Roy Lopez50.7551.40-2.60.650001045547
Phillip M53.5053.60-0.30.1000025453
Ruth72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Ryan Johnson50.5051.20-2.80.70000435946
Ryan Peretti57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Ryan Rohdes51.5052.00-2.00.5000025548
Ryan T.63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Ryan Tiscareno55.1355.131.10.00000106049
Ryan Wyser58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Ryno54.7554.750.70.0000045850
Scooter55.3855.381.30.00000146253
Sam Quick57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Sean Zurek57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Seth66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Seth Wheeler64.2564.2510.20.0000046860
Shaun Gregg61.2561.257.20.0000087155
Shawn Stone63.0063.009.00.0000016363
Sonny Liston52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Stan Johnson56.7556.752.70.00000576051
Steve Johnston52.7352.98-1.00.2544435352
Steven Gibson55.4355.431.40.0000075953
Taylor McLaughlin63.0063.009.00.0000047057
Taylor W.53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Tim Hauck53.2553.40-0.60.15000535748
Thomas Ballard73.2073.2019.20.0000058268
Tom Verstraete57.5057.503.50.0000066153
Tony Beckett52.7553.00-1.00.250001465549
Toon55.5055.501.50.00000106051
Travis Lamb55.7555.751.70.00000415951
Trevor Mee52.3852.70-1.30.32500446048
Trevor Paquet51.1351.70-2.30.57500696146
Troy Lederer61.3361.337.30.0000036858
Tyler Winston53.1353.30-0.70.17500125847
Tyler B.66.0066.0012.00.0000026864
Wayne Hanks50.5051.20-2.80.700001075447
West Begay57.2057.203.20.0000056053
Wes B.58.0058.004.00.0000026155
Wyatt Bauman61.0061.007.00.0000086653
Zach Bivens53.6353.63-0.30.00000135950
Back To Top
Search