Menu
Flagstaff Disc Golf Club - All things Disc Golf in Flagstaff, Arizona
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Abram C.59.2559.255.20.00000316454
Adam Atkins70.6770.6716.60.0000037960
Adam C.62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Adam C. NEW*59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Alex Devine57.2557.253.20.00000136254
Alvin Ashley54.0054.000.00.00000235948
Ameya Meya62.0062.008.00.0000026658
Andrew Sandoval58.5058.504.50.00000236551
Andy Leon55.0055.001.00.0000015555
Anthony Mehan53.0053.20-0.70.20000135749
Barley47.6348.90-5.11.27500985245
Ben Dantouze56.6756.672.60.0000036451
Ben Rosenberg50.2551.00-3.00.75000135645
Bill Block59.8859.885.80.00000846955
Billy Bonnett60.8860.886.80.00000326858
Blake Walter62.0062.008.00.0000036360
Bobby Harding56.0056.002.00.00000625954
Brad Cislo53.6353.70-0.20.0750045847
Brennen Larson57.5057.503.50.0000026253
Brett Austin57.3857.383.30.00000566354
Brett Wham57.6757.673.60.0000025955
Brian New65.5065.5011.50.0000026665
Brittany73.8973.8919.80.0000098068
Bryan Galles51.0051.60-2.40.6000055250
Byron Bitsoie52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Carol73.0073.0019.00.0000027571
Charles Dark53.0053.20-0.70.20000175746
Charlie Camacho78.0078.0024.00.0000017878
Chelsea75.0075.0021.00.0000017575
Chelsea New74.0074.0020.00.0000017474
Chris Davis54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Chris Ericks54.8854.880.80.00000106048
Chris Johnston60.7560.756.70.00000756554
Christian Hart54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Christine76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Chuck A58.1758.174.10.0000066156
Cody Shinaman55.0055.001.00.00000546151
Colin G.61.2561.257.20.0000046557
Colt Goode58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20.00000127561
Curtis Knott50.0050.80-3.20.8000045446
Dale Rehm59.6359.635.60.00000196752
Dan Ginnelly54.0054.000.00.0000025652
Daniel Crim52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Daniel H.63.0063.009.00.0000016363
David Arnold68.7168.7114.70.0000077664
David Groeth51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Derek Cockerham53.5053.60-0.30.10000515748
Derick McCabe52.2552.60-1.40.35000505649
Doug Campbell57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Drew T.56.0056.002.00.0000015656
Dylan Davis54.5054.500.50.0000025554
Dylan Shinnamon59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Eddie Diaz56.7556.752.70.00000236251
Eric Gergely68.5068.5014.50.0000027166
Eric Lukkari53.5053.60-0.30.10000836147
Eric W.54.0054.000.00.0000025652
Grace66.6366.6312.60.00000437159
Grant Peterson54.6754.670.60.0000035851
Isaac59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Jacki Halstead54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Jackson57.5057.503.50.00000246453
Jacob Gibson67.0067.0013.00.0000047663
Jacob McDaniel53.1753.33-0.60.1666765850
James S.68.0068.0014.00.0000016868
Jared Hart52.6352.63-1.30.00000175547
Jarod Nelson70.7570.7516.70.0000017171
Jason Nelson54.1354.130.10.00000115951
Jason Peak52.1352.50-1.50.37500135849
JC Schmitz57.0057.003.00.00000186052
Jeremy Novak49.6050.48-3.50.8800055247
Jerrod B.52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Jerry McLaughlin65.0065.0011.00.0000047062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.5054.500.50.00000146251
Jesse Au51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Jesse Billy55.8855.881.80.0000086052
Jesse Snagler55.0055.001.00.0000015555
Jessica65.3865.3811.30.00000226862
Jessie O'Clair53.7153.77-0.20.0571475951
Jim Powers62.0062.008.00.0000016262
John Schwan53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Jon Rice53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Jonah66.0066.0012.00.0000027359
Josh Devlin54.4354.430.40.0000076249
Josh Floyd59.1359.135.10.00000156555
Josh Garcia54.7554.750.70.000001056251
Josh Jacobson65.0065.0011.00.0000016565
Josh MacNaughton52.8853.10-0.80.2250015353
Josh Nelson52.1352.50-1.50.37500295647
Josh R.81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Josh Vegas50.0050.80-3.20.8000015050
Julia Doolittle59.5059.505.50.00000126257
Justin C.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Justin Peak51.7552.20-1.80.45000125746
Justin Singleton62.1162.118.10.0000096856
Karen H.84.1384.1330.10.00000129576
Keith Gass53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Keith Kent54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Kenji Cassady53.2553.40-0.60.150001005749
Kevin77.5077.5023.50.0000028075
Kevin A.73.0073.0019.00.0000017373
Kevin Daniels62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Kevin S.76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Kip Gleason54.6354.630.60.00000825851
Kitty63.5063.509.50.00000226958
Kyle (visiting)59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Kyle L.56.8856.882.80.0000086152
Larry Fretchett62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Laura Allocco58.7558.754.70.00000156555
Luke Wade57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Makiah Shinamin59.0059.005.00.0000036058
Marcus Norling54.8854.880.80.00000516151
Mark Giovale53.5053.60-0.30.10000706149
Mark H.58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Mark Torrez71.0071.0017.00.0000017171
Marshall Martin59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Matt K New70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Matt Kies62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Matt King50.2551.00-3.00.75000305547
Matt Lane72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Matt Rehn58.9058.904.90.0000056657
Matt Tromm52.5052.80-1.20.30000195551
Michael Schmitz63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Michael Woodruff58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Miguel58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Mike Downes48.0049.20-4.81.2000014848
Mike Lahn56.7556.752.70.00000446053
Mike Lassuy49.2550.20-3.80.9500025247
Morgan H.60.2560.256.20.00000116256
Nate Davis57.8857.883.80.00000246055
Nate Gordon57.5057.503.50.00000256454
Nathan Renn58.6358.634.60.00000126254
Nick R.56.7556.752.70.00000176151
Nina63.5063.509.50.00000337058
Patrick K67.0067.0013.00.0000016767
Peyton Bauman60.2060.206.20.0000056357
Reba62.0062.008.00.00000286855
Rich R.53.4053.52-0.40.1200055949
Rob Schales54.2554.250.20.00000505749
Rob Straight57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Roy Lopez49.2550.20-3.80.95000895545
Ruben53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Ruth72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Ryan Johnson51.1351.70-2.30.57500415948
Ryan Peretti57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Ryan T.63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Ryan Tiscareno56.3356.332.30.0000035954
Ryno54.7554.750.70.0000045850
Scooter54.6354.630.60.00000126251
Sean Sullivan66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Sean Zurek57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Seth66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Shaun Gregg61.2561.257.20.0000087155
Sonny Liston52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Stan Johnson56.5056.502.50.00000455953
Steve Johnston52.7352.98-1.00.2544435352
Steven Gibson55.4355.431.40.0000075953
Taylor McLaughlin63.6763.679.60.0000037057
Taylor W.53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Tim Hauck53.8853.90-0.10.02500525748
Tom New81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Tony Beckett54.8854.880.80.000001235952
Toon55.5055.501.50.00000106051
Travis Lamb55.7555.751.70.00000375951
Trevor Mee52.6352.90-1.10.27500426048
Trevor Paquet49.7550.60-3.40.85000525344
Troy Lederer61.3361.337.30.0000036858
Tyler57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Tyler B.66.0066.0012.00.0000026864
Wayne Hanks49.7550.60-3.40.85000985246
West Begay57.2057.203.20.0000056053
Will M.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Wyatt Bauman61.0061.007.00.0000086653
Zach Kothrade55.0055.001.005555
Search