Menu
Flagstaff Disc Golf Club - All things Disc Golf in Flagstaff, Arizona
PlayerAdj AvgHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAdj AvgHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Abram C.60.5060.506.50.00000306654
Adam Atkins70.6770.6716.60.0000037960
Adam C.62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Alex Devine57.2557.253.20.00000136254
Alvin Ashley54.0054.000.00.00000235948
Ameya Meya62.0062.008.00.0000026658
Andrew Sandoval58.2558.254.20.00000206554
Andy Leon55.0055.001.00.0000015555
Anthony Mehan54.2554.250.20.00000105751
Barley49.1350.10-3.90.97500955645
Ben Dantouze56.6756.672.60.0000036451
Ben Rosenberg50.2551.00-3.00.75000135645
Bill Block60.0060.006.00.00000826955
Billy Bonnett60.8860.886.80.00000316857
Blake Walter62.0062.008.00.0000036360
Bobby Harding57.1357.133.10.00000606554
Brad Cislo53.6353.70-0.20.0750045847
Brennen Larson57.5057.503.50.0000026253
Brett Austin57.3857.383.30.00000566354
Brett Wham57.6757.673.60.0000025955
Brian New65.5065.5011.50.0000026665
Brittany73.8973.8919.80.0000098068
Bryan Galles51.0051.60-2.40.6000045250
Byron Bitsoie52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Carol73.0073.0019.00.0000027571
Charles Dark53.0053.20-0.70.20000175746
Charlie Camacho78.0078.0024.00.0000017878
Chelsea75.0075.0021.00.0000017575
Chelsea New74.0074.0020.00.0000017474
Chris Davis54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Chris Ericks54.8854.880.80.00000106048
Chris Johnston60.5060.506.50.00000746554
Christian Hart54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Christine76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Chuck A58.1758.174.10.0000066156
Cody Shinaman55.5055.501.50.00000526151
Colin G.61.2561.257.20.0000046557
Colt Goode58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20.00000127561
Curtis Knott50.0050.80-3.20.8000045446
Dale Rehm59.6359.635.60.00000196752
Dan Ginnelly54.0054.000.00.0000025652
Daniel Crim52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Daniel H.63.0063.009.00.0000016363
David Arnold68.7168.7114.70.0000077664
David Groeth51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Derek Cockerham53.5053.60-0.30.10000515748
Derick McCabe53.1353.30-0.70.17500475849
Doug Campbell57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Drew T.56.0056.002.00.0000015656
Dylan Davis54.5054.500.50.0000025554
Dylan Shinnamon59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Eddie Diaz56.7556.752.70.00000236251
Eric Gergely68.5068.5014.50.0000027166
Eric Lukkari54.6354.630.60.00000806147
Grace66.0066.0012.00.00000427159
Grant Peterson54.6754.670.60.0000035851
Isaac59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Jacki Halstead54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Jackson57.5057.503.50.00000246453
Jacob Gibson67.0067.0013.00.0000047663
Jacob McDaniel54.5054.500.50.0000045851
James S.68.0068.0014.00.0000016868
Jared Hart53.1353.13-0.80.00000155647
Jarod Nelson70.7570.7516.70.0000017171
Jason Nelson54.8654.860.80.0000095951
Jason Peak52.1352.50-1.50.37500135849
JC Schmitz57.0057.003.00.00000186052
Jeremy Novak49.6050.48-3.50.8800055247
Jerrod B.52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Jerry McLaughlin65.0065.0011.00.0000047062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.5054.500.50.00000146251
Jesse Au51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Jesse Billy56.3356.332.30.0000066052
Jesse Snagler55.0055.001.00.0000015555
Jessica65.3865.3811.30.00000226862
Jessie O'Clair53.7153.77-0.20.0571475951
Jim Powers62.0062.008.00.0000016262
John Schwan53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Jon Rice53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Jonah66.0066.0012.00.0000027359
Josh Devlin54.4354.430.40.0000076249
Josh Floyd59.1359.135.10.00000156555
Josh Garcia55.8855.881.80.000001026251
Josh Jacobson65.0065.0011.00.0000016565
Josh MacNaughton52.8853.10-0.80.2250015353
Josh Nelson53.0053.20-0.70.20000265747
Josh R.81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Josh Vegas50.0050.80-3.20.8000015050
Julia Doolittle59.3859.385.30.00000116257
Justin C.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Justin Peak51.8852.30-1.70.42500115746
Justin Singleton62.1162.118.10.0000096856
Karen H.84.1384.1330.10.00000129576
Keith Gass53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Keith Kent54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Kenji Cassady53.6353.70-0.20.07500975749
Kevin77.5077.5023.50.0000028075
Kevin A.73.0073.0019.00.0000017373
Kevin Daniels62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Kevin S.76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Kip Gleason55.2555.251.20.00000815851
Kitty63.3863.389.30.00000206958
Kyle (visiting)59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Kyle L.56.8856.882.80.0000086152
Larry Fretchett62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Laura Allocco58.7558.754.70.00000156555
Luke Wade57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Makiah Shinamin59.0059.005.00.0000036058
Marcus Norling54.8854.880.80.00000516151
Mark Giovale54.5054.500.50.00000686149
Mark H.58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Mark Torrez71.0071.0017.00.0000017171
Marshall Martin59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Matt K New70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Matt Kies62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Matt King50.2551.00-3.00.75000305547
Matt Lane72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Matt Rehn58.9058.904.90.0000056657
Matt Tromm52.5052.80-1.20.30000195551
Michael Schmitz63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Michael Woodruff58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Miguel58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Mike Downes48.0049.20-4.81.2000014848
Mike Lahn56.7556.752.70.00000446053
Mike Lassuy49.2550.20-3.80.9500025247
Morgan H.59.7559.755.70.0000086256
Nate Davis57.8857.883.80.00000246055
Nate Gordon57.6357.633.60.00000246454
Nathan Renn58.6358.634.60.00000126254
Nick R.56.5056.502.50.00000156151
Nina64.3864.3810.30.00000307060
Patrick K67.0067.0013.00.0000016767
Peyton Bauman60.2060.206.20.0000056357
Reba62.3862.388.30.00000276855
Rich R.53.4053.52-0.40.1200055949
Rob Schales55.0055.001.00.00000475850
Rob Straight57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Roy Lopez51.5052.00-2.00.50000865746
Ruben53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Ruth72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Ryan Johnson51.1351.70-2.30.57500405948
Ryan Peretti57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Ryan T.63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Ryan Tiscareno56.3356.332.30.0000035954
Ryno54.7554.750.70.0000045850
Scooter54.6354.630.60.00000126251
Sean Sullivan66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Sean Zurek57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Seth66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Shaun Gregg61.2561.257.20.0000087155
Sonny Liston52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Stan Johnson56.5056.502.50.00000435953
Steve Johnston52.7352.98-1.00.2544435352
Steven Gibson55.4355.431.40.0000075953
Taylor McLaughlin63.6763.679.60.0000037057
Taylor W.53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Tim Hauck53.8853.90-0.10.02500525748
Tom New81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Tony Beckett54.8854.880.80.000001205949
Toon55.5055.501.50.00000106051
Travis Lamb55.7555.751.70.00000375951
Trevor Mee52.6352.90-1.10.27500426048
Trevor Paquet50.7551.40-2.60.65000495444
Troy Lederer61.3361.337.30.0000036858
Tyler57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Tyler B.66.0066.0012.00.0000026864
Wayne Hanks49.7550.60-3.40.85000975246
West Begay57.2057.203.20.0000056053
Will M.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Wyatt Bauman61.0061.007.00.0000086653
Zach Kothrade55.0055.001.005555
Search