Player
Average
Handicap
Deviation
Differential
# of scores
Last Hi
Last Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Alex Devine58.62558.6254.6086555
Alvin Ashley54.2554.250.20266150
Anthony Mehan50.7551.4-2.6-0.65654.547
Barley49.550.4-3.6-0.91235545
Ben Dantouze55551066451
Ben Rosenberg51.62552.1-1.9-0.475126047
Bill Block5959501006554
Bobby Harding53.87553.9-0.1-0.025336247
Brad Cislo56.4166666756.416666672.4065953
Brennen Larson57573066253
Brett Austin54.87554.8750.80305953
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Charles Dark53.12553.3-0.7-0.175155746
Charlie Camacho59.62559.6255.60296652
Chris Johnston5757301456253
Christine767622017676
Cody Shinaman57.557.53.50146455
Curtis Knott49.6666666750.53333333-3.4-0.86666666735446
Dale Rehm59.62559.6255.60876752
Daniel Crim55551035852
Derek Cockerham545400305849
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon60.2560.256.2046457
Eddie Diaz57.2222222257.222222223.2096250
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Eric Lukkari545400396252
Grace70.570.516.5027269
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jason Nelson54.37554.3750.30506052
Jason Peak53.653.68-0.3-0.0855849
JC Schmitz58.12558.1254.10596453
Jeremy Novak49.12550.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"55.62555.6251.60406151
Jessie O'Clair50.7551.4-2.6-0.65255444
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Josh Devlin53.62553.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Garcia56.37556.3752.30446353
Josh Jacobson60.2560.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson5353.2-0.7-0.2786050
Julia Doolittle606060136958
Justin Peak50.62550.625-3.3085547
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kenji Cassidy58.37558.3754.30106153
Kip Gleason57.8333333357.833333333.8066455
Makiah Shinamin60606016060
Marcus Norling50.62551.3-2.7-0.675955547
Mark Giovale585840246253
Matt Kies61.2561.257.2046259
Matt King50.87551.5-2.5-0.625875647
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn57.37557.3753.386054
Matt Tromm55.2222222255.222222221.2096152
Mike Lahn55.7555.751.70855952
Mike Lassuy50.4166666751.13333333-2.8-0.71666666765644
Nate Genthner48.62549.7-4.3-1.075925645
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nicole Bradley55.37555.3751.30726150
Nina767622027676
Nolan Tsingine51.62552.1-1.9-0.475385747
Reba63.87563.8759.80126956
Rob Schales52.552.8-1.2-0.3936048
Robert Stang55.87555.8751.8135951
Roy Lopez49.7550.6-3.4-0.851185548
Ryan Johnson48.549.6-4.4-1.1705144
Ryan Olson57.12557.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray52.87553.1-0.8-0.2251060.62547
Scooter54.7554.750.7045851
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Stan Johnson55.12555.1251.10635952
Steve Johnston52.7277777852.98222222-155550
Taylor Watson58.62558.6254.6086654
Tim Hauck53.7553.8-0.2-0.05355949
Tom Cislo58584046155
Tony Beckett585840486452
Toon59595026058
Travis Depew666612016666
Trevor Mee50.3333333351.06666667-2.9-0.73333333335249
Ty M.60606026159
Wayne Hanks50.2551-3-0.75605643
Will Orgain55551015555
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555