PlayerAdj AvgHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAdj AvgHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Derick McCabe58.558.54.5026354
Billy Bonnett64.87564.87510.80127158
Jacob Gibson68.3333333368.3333333314.3037663
Sean Zurek57.557.53.5025956
Jason Peak52.552.8-1.2-0.3105849
Cody Shinaman56.37556.3752.30376449
Steven Gibson55.8333333355.833333331.8065954
Chris Johnston59.37559.3755.301706454
Trevor Paquet55.12555.1251.10116051
Matt Tromm52.152.48-1.5-0.38155848
Bill Block59.2559.255.201316956
Tony Beckett58.62558.6254.60926255
Mark Giovale56.37556.3752.30496453
Kenji Cassady57.62557.6253.60536155
Brett Wham57573075955
Josh F.62.562.58.5026461
Stan Johnson56.62556.6252.60776052
Barley48.87549.9-4.1-1.0251635346
Grace66.37566.37512.30287262
Tim Hauck5252.4-1.6-0.4575648
Brett Austin56.7556.752.70556354
Eric Lukkari55.555.51.50586048
Josh Garcia55.12555.1251.10855949
Wayne Hanks49.2550.2-3.8-0.95965444
Jackson59.62559.6255.60176455
Alvin Ashley545400355948
Kip Gleason54.554.50.50416046
Troy Lederer686814016868
Abram C.58.5714285758.571428574.5076453
Adam Atkins70.6666666770.6666666716.6037960
Alex Devine57.2557.253.20136254
Ameya Meya59.6666666759.666666675.6036655
Anthony Mehan50.7551.4-2.6-0.65654.547
Anthony Sanchez858531018585
Ben Dantouze54.4285714354.428571430.4076451
Ben Rosenberg50.2551-3-0.75205645
Ben Schlesinger787824017878
Blake Walter62628036360
Bobby Harding54.12554.1250.10515751
Brad Cislo56.6428571456.642857142.6075953
Brennen Larson57573066253
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Carol737319027571
Charles Dark5353.2-0.7-0.2195746
Charlie Camacho59.62559.6255.60296652
Chelsea757521017575
Chris Davis54540015454
Chris Ericks54.1111111154.111111110.1095948
Christine767622017676
Colin G.62.6666666762.666666678.6036561
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20127561
Curtis Knott5050.8-3.2-0.845446
Dale Rehm59.62559.6255.60876752
Dan Ginnelly54540025652
Daniel Crim55551035852
Daniel H.63639016363
David Arnold68.7142857168.7142857114.7077664
David Groeth5151.6-2.4-0.615151
Derek Cockerham53.87553.9-0.1-0.025505950
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon60.2560.256.2046457
Eddie Diaz56.7556.752.70236251
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Grant Peterson5353.2-0.7-0.265850
Jake Roszak5353.2-0.7-0.225551
Jared Hart55.99555.9951.986051
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jason Nelson54.37554.3750.30526051
JC Schmitz57.87557.8753.80646453
Jeremy Novak49.12550.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerry McLaughlin656511047062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.554.50.50496251
Jessica65.37565.37511.30216862
Jessie O'Clair51.12551.7-2.3-0.575265448
Jim Powers62628016262
John Schwan5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Jonah666612027359
Josh Devlin53.62553.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Jacobson60.2560.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson55.12555.1251.10836046
Julia Doolittle60.12560.1256.10146958
Justin C.707016017070
Justin Peak52.252.56-1.4-0.36125747
Justin Singleton60.2560.256.2046656
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kevin A.737319017373
Kyle L.56.87556.8752.8086152
Laura Allocco63.2563.259.2046761
Luke Wade57.557.53.5025956
Makiah Shinamin59595036058
Marcus Norling5555101125950
Mark H.58584015858
Mark Torrez717117017171
Matt K New707016017070
Matt Kies61.2561.257.2046259
Matt King50.2551-3-0.75915547
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn58.437558.43754.4086654
Michael Schmitz63.563.59.5026463
Michael Woodruff58584015858
Miguel58584026056
Mike Lahn565620915953
Mike Lassuy49.9285714350.74285714-3.2-0.81428571475644
Mike Villa56562015656
Nate Davis57.37557.3753.30116252
Nate Genthner48.2549.4-4.6-1.151105446
Nate Gordon60.62560.6256.60116357
Nathan Renn58.62558.6254.60126254
Nathaniel Lee62.3333333362.333333338.3036656
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nick R.61617016161
Nicole Bradley55.62555.6251.60866051
Nina71.12571.12517.10168264
Nolan Tsingine51.62552.1-1.9-0.475385747
Patrick K676713016767
Peyton Bauman60.260.26.2056357
Reba62.12562.1258.10266855
Rob Schales53.553.6-0.3-0.11086249
Rob Straight57573015757
Robb Bass99999994501999999
Robert Stang55.87555.8751.80135954
Roy Lopez50.551.2-2.8-0.71485547
Ruben5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Ruth727218017272
Ryan Johnson48.549.6-4.4-1.1795244
Ryan Olson57.12557.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray52.87553.1-0.8-0.2251060.62547
Ryno54.7554.750.7045850
Scooter555510116251
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Seth666612016666
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Steve Johnston53.0261904853.22095238-0.7-0.19476190575650
Suzi838329018383
Suzi Rox717117017171
Taylor McLaughlin63.6666666763.666666679.6037057
Taylor Watson57.7777777857.777777783.7096651
Tom Cislo58584046155
Toon57573046053
Travis Depew666612016666
Travis Lamb57.62557.6253.60116353
Trevor Mee52.37552.7-1.3-0.325285647
Ty M.60606026159
Tyler B.666612026864
West68.568.514.5026968
Will Orgain56.3333333356.333333332.3036153
Wyatt Bauman61617086653
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555
Zach Kothrade56.6666666756.666666672.625955