PlayerAverageHandiDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandiDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Alex Devine57.2557.253.20116254
Alvin Ashley54.12554.1250.10285850
Anthony Mehan50.7551.4-2.6-0.65654.547
Barley4849.2-4.8-1.21304946
Ben Dantouze55551066451
Ben Rosenberg51.62552.1-1.9-0.475126047
Bill Block57.37557.3753.301066053
Bobby Harding53.7553.8-0.2-0.05366247
Brad Cislo56.4166666756.416666672.4065953
Brennen Larson57573066253
Brett Austin555510385951
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Charles Dark5353.2-0.7-0.2185746
Charlie Camacho59.62559.6255.60296652
Chris Johnston57.62557.6253.601476253
Christine767622017676
Cody Shinaman56.87556.8752.80186453
Colin656511016565
Curtis Knott49.6666666750.53333333-3.4-0.86666666735446
Dale Rehm59.62559.6255.60876752
Dan Ginnelly54540025652
Daniel Crim55551035852
Daniel H.63639016363
Derek Cockerham53.87553.9-0.1-0.025365749
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon60.2560.256.2046457
Eddie Diaz56.37556.3752.30136250
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Eric Lukkari53.7553.8-0.2-0.05446049
Grace70.12570.12516.10107964
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jason Nelson54.37554.3750.30506052
Jason Peak53.653.68-0.3-0.0855849
JC Schmitz56.556.52.50616453
Jeremy Novak49.12550.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"55.62555.6251.60406151
Jessica676713016767
Jessie O'Clair51.12551.7-2.3-0.575265448
John Schwan5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Jonah59595015959
Josh Devlin53.62553.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Garcia55.87555.8751.80496352
Josh Jacobson60.2560.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson545400816046
Julia Doolittle606060136958
Justin Peak50.62551.3-2.7-0.67585547
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kenji Cassady55.12555.1251.10185953
Kip Gleason575730106453
Kyle L.56562015656
Makiah Shinamin60606016060
Marcus Norling5151.6-2.4-0.6995747
Mark Giovale55.87555.8751.80295953
Matt Kies61.2561.257.2046259
Matt King5151.6-2.4-0.6905547
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn57.37557.3753.386054
Matt Tromm55.2222222255.222222221.2096152
Michael Woodruff58584015858
Mike Lahn565620915953
Mike Lassuy50.4166666751.13333333-2.8-0.71666666765644
Nate Davis57573015757
Nate Genthner4849.2-4.8-1.21005142
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nicole Bradley54.62554.6250.60796051
Nina77.6666666777.6666666723.6038176
Nolan Tsingine51.62552.1-1.9-0.475385747
Reba62.12562.1258.10156756
Rob Schales53.12553.3-0.7-0.175986048
Robb Bass99999994501999999
Robert Stang55.87555.8751.8135951
Roy Lopez51.552-2-0.51245648
Ruben5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Ryan Johnson47.7549-5-1.25725144
Ryan Olson57.12557.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray52.87553.1-0.8-0.2251060.62547
Scooter55551096251
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Stan Johnson54.2554.250.20685852
Steve Johnston52.7277777852.98222222-155550
Taylor Watson58.62558.6254.6086654
Tim Hauck53.37553.5-0.5-0.12538574
Tom Cislo58584046155
Tony Beckett55.62555.6251.60565853
Toon58.3333333358.333333334.3036057
Travis Depew666612016666
Trevor Mee5151.6-2.4-0.655349
Ty M.60606026159
Wayne Hanks48.37549.5-4.5-1.125665244
West686814016868
Will Orgain56.3333333356.333333332.3036153
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555