PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Alex Devine57.37557.3753.30126254
Alvin Ashley53.87553.9-0.1-0.025305750
Anthony Mehan50.7551.4-2.6-0.65654.547
Barley50.551.2-2.8-0.71455745
Ben Dantouze55551066451
Ben Rosenberg50.62551.3-2.7-0.675135545
Bill Block59.559.55.501196556
Bobby Harding53.553.6-0.3-0.1405947
Brad Cislo56.6428571456.642857142.6075953
Brennen Larson57573066253
Brett Austin56.12556.1252.10536354
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Charles Dark5353.2-0.7-0.2195746
Charlie Camacho59.62559.6255.60296652
Chelsea757521017575
Chris Davis54540015454
Chris Johnston56.87556.8752.801596253
Christine767622017676
Cody Shinaman56.12556.1252.10286151
Colin G.63.563.59.5026562
Cruze Walker71.8571428671.8571428617.8078065
Curtis Knott49.6666666750.53333333-3.4-0.86666666735446
Dale Rehm59.62559.6255.60876752
Dan Ginnelly54540025652
Daniel Crim55551035852
Daniel H.63639016363
David Arnold67.267.213.2057264
Derek Cockerham54.37554.3750.30455950
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon60.2560.256.2046457
Eddie Diaz57.12557.1253.10206251
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Eric Lukkari54.7554.750.70486249
Grace71.7571.7517.70137964
Jackson65.865.811.8057362
Jake Roszak5353.2-0.7-0.225551
Jared Hart55.99555.9951.986051
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jason Nelson54.37554.3750.30506052
Jason Peak53.653.68-0.3-0.0855849
JC Schmitz56.556.52.50616453
Jeremy Novak49.12550.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.554.50.50476151
Jessica66.87566.87512.80147264
Jessie O'Clair51.12551.7-2.3-0.575265448
John Schwan5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Jonah59595015959
Josh Devlin53.62553.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Garcia55.62555.6251.60695949
Josh Jacobson60.2560.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson54.7554.750.70826046
Julia Doolittle60.12560.1256.10146958
Justin Peak52.252.56-1.4-0.36125747
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kenji Cassady55.37555.3751.30386253
Kip Gleason55.555.51.50256253
Kyle L.57.457.43.4056152
Makiah Shinamin59.559.55.5026059
Marcus Norling54.12554.1250.101056049
Mark Giovale55.7555.751.70416454
Matt Kies61.2561.257.2046259
Matt King50.2551-3-0.75915547
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn58.437558.43754.4086654
Matt Tromm55.2222222255.222222221.2096152
Michael Woodruff58584015858
Mike Lahn565620915953
Mike Lassuy50.4166666751.13333333-2.8-0.71666666765644
Nate Davis58.1666666758.166666674.1066255
Nate Genthner48.2549.4-4.6-1.151105446
Nate Gordon62628036262
Nathan Rehn60.1428571460.142857146.1076556
Nathaniel Lee62.3333333362.333333338.3036656
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nicole Bradley55.62555.6251.60866051
Nina7474200108166
Nolan Tsingine51.62552.1-1.9-0.475385747
Patrick K676713016767
Peyton Bauman57573015757
Reba626280216859
Rob Schales54.7554.750.701016251
Robb Bass99999994501999999
Robert Stang55.87555.8751.80135954
Roy Lopez51.12551.7-2.3-0.5751375546
Ruben5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Ryan Johnson48.2549.4-4.6-1.15765144
Ryan Olson57.12557.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray52.87553.1-0.8-0.2251060.62547
Scooter555510116251
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Seth666612016666
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Stan Johnson54.62554.6250.60716052
Steve Johnston53.2366666753.38933333-0.6-0.15266666755650
Suzi838329018383
Taylor Watson57.7777777857.777777783.7096651
Tim Hauck52.87553.1-0.8-0.225495949
Tom Cislo58584046155
Tony Beckett55.555.51.50756254
Toon58.3333333358.333333334.3036057
Travis Depew666612016666
Travis Lamb57.257.23.2056153
Trevor Mee52.2552.6-1.4-0.35195549
Trevor Paquet56.8333333356.833333332.8066054
Ty M.60606026159
Wayne Hanks49.2550.2-3.8-0.95825346
West68.568.514.5026968
Will Orgain56.3333333356.333333332.3036153
Wyatt Bauman58584015858
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555