PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# scoresLast HiLast Lo
Alex Devine57.37557.3753.30126254
Alvin Ashley54.12554.1250.10285850
Anthony Mehan50.7551.4-2.6-0.65654.547
Barley48.549.6-4.4-1.11335546
Ben Dantouze55551066451
Ben Rosenberg51.62552.1-1.9-0.475126047
Bill Block57.7557.753.701085953
Bobby Harding53.87553.9-0.1-0.025376247
Brad Cislo56.4166666756.416666672.4065953
Brennen Larson57573066253
Brett Austin54.7554.750.70425950
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Charles Dark5353.2-0.7-0.2185746
Charlie Camacho59.62559.6255.60296652
Chris Davis54540015454
Chris Johnston58.37558.3754.301486253
Christine767622017676
Cody Shinaman56.87556.8752.80226451
Colin656511016565
Curtis Knott49.6666666750.53333333-3.4-0.86666666735446
Dale Rehm59.62559.6255.60876752
Dan Ginnelly54540025652
Daniel Crim55551035852
Daniel H.63639016363
Derek Cockerham53.87553.9-0.1-0.025375749
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon60.2560.256.2046457
Eddie Diaz56.62556.6252.60156153
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Eric Lukkari53.7553.8-0.2-0.05456049
Grace71.571.517.50127964
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jason Nelson54.37554.3750.30506052
Jason Peak53.653.68-0.3-0.0855849
JC Schmitz56.556.52.50616453
Jeremy Novak49.12550.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"55.62555.6251.60406151
Jessica68.7568.7514.7047366
Jessie O'Clair51.12551.7-2.3-0.575265448
John Schwan5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Jonah59595015959
Josh Devlin53.62553.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Garcia55.12555.1251.10525852
Josh Jacobson60.2560.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson545400816046
Julia Doolittle60.12560.1256.10146958
Justin Peak51.3333333351.86666667-2.1-0.53333333395747
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kenji Cassady55.37555.3751.30215952
Kip Gleason57.12557.1253.10136453
Kyle L.56562036052
Makiah Shinamin60606016060
Marcus Norling51.62552.1-1.9-0.4751016047
Mark Giovale56.37556.3752.30336153
Matt Kies61.2561.257.2046259
Matt King50.2551-3-0.75915547
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn57.37557.3753.386054
Matt Tromm55.2222222255.222222221.2096152
Michael Woodruff58584015858
Mike Lahn565620915953
Mike Lassuy50.4166666751.13333333-2.8-0.71666666765644
Nate Davis57573015757
Nate Genthner46.7548.2-5.8-1.451044942
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nicole Bradley54.7554.750.70836051
Nina77.6666666777.6666666723.6038176
Nolan Tsingine51.62552.1-1.9-0.475385747
Reba60.62560.6256.60186656
Rob Schales53.12553.3-0.7-0.175986048
Robb Bass99999994501999999
Robert Stang55.87555.8751.8135951
Roy Lopez53.2553.4-0.6-0.151275749
Ruben5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Ryan Johnson4849.2-4.8-1.2735144
Ryan Olson57.12557.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray52.87553.1-0.8-0.2251060.62547
Scooter555510106251
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Stan Johnson54.2554.250.20685852
Steve Johnston52.7277777852.98222222-155550
Suzi838329018383
Taylor Watson57.7777777857.777777783.7096651
Tim Hauck5252.4-1.6-0.4415749
Tom Cislo58584046155
Tony Beckett56.87556.8752.80596053
Toon58.3333333358.333333334.3036057
Travis Depew666612016666
Trevor Mee51.2857142951.82857143-2.1-0.54285714375449
Ty M.60606026159
Wayne Hanks49.37550.3-3.7-0.925705444
West686814016868
Will Orgain56.3333333356.333333332.3036153
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555