Menu
Flagstaff Disc Golf Club - All things Disc Golf in Flagstaff, Arizona
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Abram C.60.0060.006.00.00000206655
Adam Atkins70.6770.6716.60.0000037960
Alex Devine57.2557.253.20.00000136254
Alvin Ashley54.0054.000.00.00000235948
Ameya Meya62.0062.008.00.0000026658
Andrew Sandoval60.1760.176.10.0000066257
Barley49.8850.70-3.30.82500855347
Ben Dantouze56.6756.672.60.0000036451
Ben Rosenberg50.2551.00-3.00.75000135645
Bill Block60.5060.506.50.00000716354
Billy Bonnett60.6360.636.60.00000176656
Blake Walter62.0062.008.00.0000036360
Bobby Harding55.7555.751.70.00000475952
Brad Cislo57.7557.753.70.0000025858
Brennen Larson57.5057.503.50.0000026253
Brett Austin57.3857.383.30.00000566354
Brett Wham57.6757.673.60.0000025955
Brian New66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Byron Bitsoie52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Carol73.0073.0019.00.0000027571
Charles Dark53.0053.20-0.70.20000175746
Charlie Camacho78.0078.0024.00.0000017878
Chelsea75.0075.0021.00.0000017575
Chris (visiting)61.0061.007.00.0000016161
Chris Davis54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Chris Ericks54.8854.880.80.00000106048
Chris Johnston59.6359.635.60.00000676754
Christine76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Chuck58.0058.004.00.0000025957
Cody Shinaman55.1355.131.10.00000426450
Colin G.61.2561.257.20.0000046557
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20.00000127561
Curtis Knott50.0050.80-3.20.8000045446
Dale Rehm59.6359.635.60.00000196752
Dan Ginnelly54.0054.000.00.0000025652
Daniel Crim52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Daniel H.63.0063.009.00.0000016363
David Arnold68.7168.7114.70.0000077664
David Groeth51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Derek Cockerham54.6354.630.60.00000455950
Derick McCabe52.7553.00-1.00.25000305650
Doug Campbell57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Dylan Shinnamon59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Eddie Diaz56.7556.752.70.00000236251
Eric Gergely68.5068.5014.50.0000027166
Eric Lukkari53.3853.50-0.50.12500665849
Grace65.0065.0011.00.00000407158
Grant Peterson54.6754.670.60.0000035851
Isaac59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Jacki Halstead54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Jackson57.8857.883.80.00000226455
Jacob Gibson67.0067.0013.00.0000047663
Jake Roszak53.0053.20-0.70.2000025551
Jared Hart54.7454.740.70.0000045952
Jarod Nelson70.7570.7516.70.0000017171
Jason Nelson54.9554.950.90.0000055951
Jason Peak52.5052.80-1.20.30000125849
JC Schmitz57.0057.003.00.00000186052
Jeremy Novak49.6050.48-3.50.8800055247
Jerry McLaughlin65.0065.0011.00.0000047062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.5054.500.50.00000146251
Jesse Au51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Jesse Billy59.5059.505.50.0000026059
Jessica65.3865.3811.30.00000216862
Jessie O'Clair53.5053.60-0.30.1000065951
Jim Powers62.0062.008.00.0000016262
John Schwan53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Jon Rice53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Jonah66.0066.0012.00.0000027359
Josh Devlin54.4354.430.40.0000076249
Josh Floyd59.7559.755.70.00000126655
Josh Garcia56.5056.502.50.00000856053
Josh Jacobson65.0065.0011.00.0000016565
Josh MacNaughton52.8853.10-0.80.2250015353
Josh Nelson55.0055.001.00.00000196046
Julia Doolittle61.2261.227.20.0000097358
Justin C.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Justin Peak51.8852.30-1.70.42500115746
Justin Singleton62.1162.118.10.0000096856
Karen H.92.0092.0038.00.00000410080
Keith Kent54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Kenji Cassady55.8855.881.80.00000806350
Kevin A.73.0073.0019.00.0000017373
Kevin Daniels62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Kip Gleason55.0055.001.00.00000655851
Kitty67.1767.1713.10.0000067262
Kyle (visiting)59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Kyle L.56.8856.882.80.0000086152
Laura Allocco62.7562.758.70.0000086760
Luke Wade57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Makiah Shinamin59.0059.005.00.0000036058
Marcus Norling54.3854.380.30.00000425950
Mark Giovale56.3856.382.30.00000566451
Mark H.58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Mark Torrez71.0071.0017.00.0000017171
Marshall Martin59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Matt K New70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Matt Kies62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Matt King50.2551.00-3.00.75000305547
Matt Lane72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Matt Rehn58.9058.904.90.0000056657
Matt Tromm51.2551.80-2.20.55000105846
Michael Schmitz63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Michael Woodruff58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Miguel58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Mike Downes48.0049.20-4.81.2000014848
Mike Lahn56.6356.632.60.00000385953
Mike Lassuy49.2550.20-3.80.9500025247
Mike Villa56.0056.002.00.0000015656
Nate Davis58.2558.254.20.00000196352
Nate Gordon60.1360.136.10.00000146357
Nathan Renn58.6358.634.60.00000126254
Nick R.55.4355.431.40.0000076153
Nina69.7569.7515.70.00000198262
Patrick K67.0067.0013.00.0000016767
Peyton Bauman60.2060.206.20.0000056357
Reba62.1362.138.10.00000266855
Rich R.54.3354.330.30.0000035950
Rob Schales53.3853.50-0.50.12500406249
Rob Straight57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Roy Lopez50.8851.50-2.50.62500765547
Ruben53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Ruth72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Ryan Johnson48.5049.60-4.41.10000345244
Ryan T.64.0064.0010.00.0000016464
Ryno54.7554.750.70.0000045850
Scooter55.0055.001.00.00000116251
Sean Sullivan66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Sean Zurek57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Seth66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Shaun Gregg60.7560.756.70.0000047155
Stan Johnson55.7555.751.70.00000336153
Steve Johnston52.7352.98-1.00.2544435352
Steven Gibson55.4355.431.40.0000075953
Suzi Rox71.0071.0017.00.0000017171
Taylor McLaughlin63.6763.679.60.0000037057
Tim Hauck53.7553.80-0.20.05000515748
Tom New81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Tony Beckett57.7557.753.70.000001037054
Toon57.0057.003.00.0000046053
Travis Lamb57.1357.133.10.00000316651
Trevor Mee52.3852.70-1.30.32500406048
Trevor Paquet51.3851.90-2.10.52500385547
Troy Lederer63.0063.009.00.0000026858
Tyler B.66.0066.0012.00.0000026864
Wayne Hanks51.3851.90-2.10.52500815447
West Begay55.5055.501.50.0000025853
Wyatt Bauman61.0061.007.00.0000086653
Zach Kothrade55.0055.001.005555
Search