skip to Main Content
Menu
Flagstaff Disc Golf Club - All things Disc Golf in Flagstaff, Arizona

Last birdie club hit on September 5th, 2017 by Nolan Tsingine.

PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Abram C.57.5057.503.50.00000397254
Adam Atkins70.6770.6716.60.0000037960
Adam C.59.8659.865.80.0000076256
Alana69.0069.0015.00.0000037068
Angelo62.2062.208.20.0000056658
Antonio Mendez57.1457.143.10.0000076352
Alonzo58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Alex Devine57.2557.253.20.00000136254
Alvin Ashley54.0054.000.00.00000235948
Andrew M62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Ameya Meya62.0062.008.00.0000026658
Andrew Sandoval53.7553.80-0.20.05000396150
Ben Dantouze51.8652.29-1.70.4285775350
Anthony Mehan52.3852.70-1.30.32500245649
Barley48.3849.50-4.51.125001175245
Ben Rosenberg50.2551.00-3.00.75000135645
Bill Block60.3860.386.30.00000966556
Billy Bonnett55.6355.631.60.00000406553
Blake Walter62.0062.008.00.0000036360
Bobby Harding57.0057.003.00.00000856251
Brad Cislo53.6353.70-0.20.0750045847
Brennen Larson57.5057.503.50.0000026253
Brett Austin57.3857.383.30.00000566354
Brian New65.5065.5011.50.0000026665
Brittany70.8870.8816.80.00000207664
Brett Wham61.0061.007.00.0000026458
Byron Bitsoie52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Carol73.0073.0019.00.0000027571
Charles Dark53.2553.40-0.60.15000185746
Charlie Camacho78.0078.0024.00.0000017878
Charlie Commanda59.3359.335.30.0000066355
Chelsea75.0075.0021.00.0000017575
Chelsea New74.0074.0020.00.0000017474
Chris Gibbs54.6754.670.60.0000036052
Chris Ericks54.2554.250.20.00000126048
Chris Johnston60.0060.006.00.00000806456
Christian Hart54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Christine76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Chuck A57.6357.633.60.00000116854
Cody Shinaman54.8854.880.80.00000666351
Colin G.61.2561.257.20.0000046557
Colt Goode58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20.00000127561
Curtis Knott50.0050.80-3.20.8000045446
Dale Rehm59.6359.635.60.00000196752
Dan Ginnelly54.0054.000.00.0000025652
Daniel Bowman54.5054.500.50.00000106050
Daniel Crim52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Daniel H.63.0063.009.00.0000016363
David Arnold68.7168.7114.70.0000077664
Darrin Jackson50.0050.80-3.20.8000045447
Derek Cockerham54.2554.250.20.00000635750
Derick McCabe53.1353.30-0.70.17500795650
Doug Campbell57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Drew T.56.0056.002.00.0000015656
Dylan Davis54.5054.500.50.0000025554
Dylan Shinnamon59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Eddie Diaz56.7556.752.70.00000236251
Eric Gergely68.5068.5014.50.0000027166
Eric Lukkari54.1354.130.10.00000955851
Eric W.54.8954.890.80.0000095952
Grace64.8864.8810.80.00000557157
Grant Peterson54.6754.670.60.0000035851
Harry52.0052.40-1.60.4000025549
Jared Malooly63.0063.009.00.0000016363
Jackson55.5055.501.50.00000325951
Jacob Gibson67.0067.0013.00.0000047663
Jacob McDaniel50.2551.00-3.00.75000195546
Jake Nelson55.0055.001.00.0000025852
Jared Hart53.7553.75-0.20.00000355750
Jarod Nelson70.7570.7516.70.0000017171
Jason Nelson54.8854.880.80.00000225748
Jason Peak52.1352.50-1.50.37500135849
JC Schmitz56.5056.502.50.00000236152
Jeremy Novak49.6050.48-3.50.8800055247
Jerrod B.52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Jerry McLaughlin65.0065.0011.00.0000047062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.5054.500.50.00000146251
Jesse Au51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Jesse Billy55.2255.221.20.0000096050
Jesse Snagler55.0055.001.00.0000015555
Jessica64.5064.5010.50.00000246862
Jessie O'Clair54.3854.380.30.00000125951
Jim Powers62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Jonathon Hague70.0070.0016.00.0000057567
Joe Vega59.8059.805.80.0000056257
Jonah66.0066.0012.00.0000027359
Josh Devlin54.4354.430.40.0000076249
Josh Floyd59.1359.135.10.00000156555
Josh Garcia54.1354.130.10.000001355947
Joey H.65.5065.5011.50.0000026962
Josh Kuhn58.5558.554.50.0000046355
Josh Nelson53.6353.70-0.20.07500356249
Joe Sims59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Josh R.81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Josh Vegas50.0050.80-3.20.8000015050
Julia Doolittle59.5059.505.50.00000126257
Justin C.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Justin Peak53.7553.80-0.20.05000235747
Justin Singleton62.1162.118.10.0000096856
Karen H.75.0075.0021.00.00000298469
Keith Gass53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Keith Kent54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Kenji Cassady56.0056.002.00.000001266051
Kevin77.5077.5023.50.0000028075
Kevin A.73.0073.0019.00.0000017373
Kevin Daniels62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Kevin S.76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Kip Gleason51.7552.20-1.80.450001085648
Kitty63.5063.509.50.00000327259
Logan Gates74.0074.0020.00.0000017474
Kyle L.56.8856.882.80.0000086152
Larry Fretchett75.0075.0021.00.0000028862
Laura Allocco58.2558.254.20.00000206355
Luke Wade57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Makiah Shinaman60.2560.256.20.0000046458
Marcus Norling54.0054.000.00.00000576146
Markus Marin68.0068.0014.00.0000016868
Michael Alonzo60.0060.006.00.0000016060
Marshall Martin59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Mike Hawkins54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Morgan B.56.0056.002.00.0000035755
Michael Chamberlin68.0068.0014.00.0000016868
Michael Porter64.6764.6710.60.0000036760
Mario C62.5062.508.50.00000117257
Matt Tromm52.6352.90-1.10.27500215550
Michael Poirier61.0061.007.00.0000026161
Michael Schmitz63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Michael Lommler53.6353.70-0.20.07500165949
Miguel58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Nick Petzoldt58.5058.504.50.0000046553
Mike Lahn56.7556.752.70.00000446053
Mike Lassuy49.2550.20-3.80.9500025247
Morgan H.60.6360.636.60.00000126656
Nate Davis58.0058.004.00.00000296752
Nate Gordon57.7557.753.70.00000366255
Nathan Renn58.8858.884.80.00000156254
Nick R.55.8855.881.80.00000416452
Nina61.2561.257.20.00000536557
Nolan T48.6349.70-4.31.07500155741
Peyton Bauman60.2060.206.20.0000056357
Reba62.0062.008.00.00000286855
Rich R.53.4053.52-0.40.1200055949
Rob Schales52.7553.00-1.00.25000685949
Raf64.0064.0010.00.0000036861
Roy Lopez50.6351.30-2.70.675001065447
Phillip M53.3353.47-0.50.1333335453
Reid Kemp53.5053.60-0.30.1000045649
Ryan Johnson50.5051.20-2.80.70000435946
Ryan Peretti57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Ryan Rohdes51.5052.00-2.00.5000025548
Ryan T.63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Ryan Tiscareno55.1355.131.10.00000106049
Ryan Wyser58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Ryno54.7554.750.70.0000045850
Scooter55.1355.131.10.00000156249
Sam Quick57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Sean Zurek57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Seth66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Seth Wheeler64.2564.2510.20.0000046860
Shaun Gregg61.2561.257.20.0000087155
Shawn Stone63.0063.009.00.0000016363
Sonny Liston52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Stan Johnson56.5056.502.50.00000616054
Steve Johnston52.7352.98-1.00.2544435352
Steven Gibson55.4355.431.40.0000075953
Taylor McLaughlin63.0063.009.00.0000047057
Taylor W.53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Tim Hauck53.2553.40-0.60.15000535748
Thomas Ballard73.2073.2019.20.0000058268
Tom Verstraete57.3357.333.30.0000096153
Tony Beckett52.7553.00-1.00.250001505848
Toon55.5055.501.50.00000106051
Travis Lamb55.7555.751.70.00000415951
Trevor Mee52.3852.70-1.30.32500446048
Trevor Paquet51.1351.70-2.30.57500696146
Troy Lederer61.3361.337.30.0000036858
Tyler Winston51.7552.20-1.80.45000165546
Tyler B.66.0066.0012.00.0000026864
Wayne Hanks50.6351.30-2.70.675001115448
West Begay57.2057.203.20.0000056053
Wes B.58.0058.004.00.0000026155
Wyatt Bauman61.0061.007.00.0000086653
Zach Bivens53.6353.63-0.30.00000135950
Back To Top
Search