Menu
Flagstaff Disc Golf Club - All things Disc Golf in Flagstaff, Arizona
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Abram C.61.0061.007.00.00000276655
Adam Atkins70.6770.6716.60.0000037960
Adam C.62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Alex Devine57.2557.253.20.00000136254
Alvin Ashley54.0054.000.00.00000235948
Ameya Meya62.0062.008.00.0000026658
Andrew Sandoval59.0059.005.00.00000136547
Anthony Mehan56.0056.002.00.0000025755
Barley49.7550.60-3.40.85000925645
Ben Dantouze56.6756.672.60.0000036451
Ben Rosenberg50.2551.00-3.00.75000135645
Bill Block59.6359.635.60.00000766554
Billy Bonnett60.1360.136.10.00000256956
Blake Walter62.0062.008.00.0000036360
Bobby Harding58.2558.254.20.00000526552
Brad Cislo53.6353.70-0.20.0750045847
Brennen Larson57.5057.503.50.0000026253
Brett Austin57.3857.383.30.00000566354
Brett Wham57.6757.673.60.0000025955
Brian New65.5065.5011.50.0000026665
Brittany73.2073.2019.20.0000058068
Byron Bitsoie52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Carol73.0073.0019.00.0000027571
Charles Dark53.0053.20-0.70.20000175746
Charlie Camacho78.0078.0024.00.0000017878
Chelsea75.0075.0021.00.0000017575
Chelsea New74.0074.0020.00.0000017474
Chris (visiting)61.0061.007.00.0000016161
Chris Davis54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Chris Ericks54.8854.880.80.00000106048
Chris Johnston60.8860.886.80.00000716754
Christine76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Chuck A58.6058.604.60.0000056156
Cody Shinaman55.6355.631.60.00000476451
Colin G.61.2561.257.20.0000046557
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20.00000127561
Curtis Knott50.0050.80-3.20.8000045446
Dale Rehm59.6359.635.60.00000196752
Dan Ginnelly54.0054.000.00.0000025652
Daniel Crim52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Daniel H.63.0063.009.00.0000016363
David Arnold68.7168.7114.70.0000077664
David Groeth51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Derek Cockerham54.5054.500.50.00000505848
Derick McCabe54.2554.250.20.00000385751
Doug Campbell57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Drew T.56.0056.002.00.0000015656
Dylan Shinnamon59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Eddie Diaz56.7556.752.70.00000236251
Eric Gergely68.5068.5014.50.0000027166
Eric Lukkari53.5053.60-0.30.10000726249
Grace66.0066.0012.00.00000417159
Grant Peterson54.6754.670.60.0000035851
Isaac59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Jacki Halstead54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Jackson57.0057.003.00.00000236453
Jacob Gibson67.0067.0013.00.0000047663
Jake Roszak53.0053.20-0.70.2000025551
James S.68.0068.0014.00.0000016868
Jared Hart54.0054.000.00.0000095951
Jarod Nelson70.7570.7516.70.0000017171
Jason Nelson55.2955.291.20.0000065951
Jason Peak52.5052.80-1.20.30000125849
JC Schmitz57.0057.003.00.00000186052
Jeremy Novak49.6050.48-3.50.8800055247
Jerrod B.52.0052.40-1.60.4000015252
Jerry McLaughlin65.0065.0011.00.0000047062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.5054.500.50.00000146251
Jesse Au51.0051.60-2.40.6000015151
Jesse Billy57.0057.003.00.0000046052
Jessica65.3865.3811.30.00000226862
Jessie O'Clair53.7153.77-0.20.0571475951
Jim Powers62.0062.008.00.0000016262
John Schwan53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Jon Rice53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Jonah66.0066.0012.00.0000027359
Josh Devlin54.4354.430.40.0000076249
Josh Floyd59.1359.135.10.00000156555
Josh Garcia57.3857.383.30.00000936253
Josh Jacobson65.0065.0011.00.0000016565
Josh MacNaughton52.8853.10-0.80.2250015353
Josh Nelson54.6354.630.60.00000215846
Josh R.81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Julia Doolittle59.8859.885.80.00000107358
Justin C.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Justin Peak51.8852.30-1.70.42500115746
Justin Singleton62.1162.118.10.0000096856
Karen H.88.5088.5034.50.00000810080
Keith Kent54.0054.000.00.0000015454
Kenji Cassady56.1356.132.10.00000886254
Kevin A.73.0073.0019.00.0000017373
Kevin Daniels62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Kevin S.76.0076.0022.00.0000017676
Kip Gleason55.7555.751.70.00000736049
Kitty65.0065.0011.00.00000127260
Kyle (visiting)59.0059.005.00.0000015959
Kyle L.56.8856.882.80.0000086152
Larry Fretchett62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Laura Allocco61.1361.137.10.00000116558
Luke Wade57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Makiah Shinamin59.0059.005.00.0000036058
Marcus Norling54.6354.630.60.00000465950
Mark Giovale55.1355.131.10.00000625951
Mark H.58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Mark Torrez71.0071.0017.00.0000017171
Marshall Martin59.0059.005.00.0000026157
Matt K New70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Matt Kies62.0062.008.00.0000016262
Matt King50.2551.00-3.00.75000305547
Matt Lane72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Matt Rehn58.9058.904.90.0000056657
Matt Tromm52.6352.90-1.10.27500155846
Michael Schmitz63.5063.509.50.0000026463
Michael Woodruff58.0058.004.00.0000015858
Miguel58.0058.004.00.0000026056
Mike Downes48.0049.20-4.81.2000014848
Mike Lahn56.3856.382.30.00000406053
Mike Lassuy49.2550.20-3.80.9500025247
Mike Villa56.0056.002.00.0000015656
Morgan H.60.0060.006.00.0000026159
Nate Davis58.3858.384.30.00000226155
Nate Gordon59.3859.385.30.00000216455
Nathan Renn58.6358.634.60.00000126254
Nick R.55.1355.131.10.00000116152
Nina64.7564.7510.70.00000237260
Patrick K67.0067.0013.00.0000016767
Peyton Bauman60.2060.206.20.0000056357
Reba62.1362.138.10.00000266855
Rich R.53.4053.52-0.40.1200055949
Rob Schales54.0054.000.00.00000455849
Rob Straight57.0057.003.00.0000015757
Roy Lopez52.1352.50-1.50.37500825748
Ruben53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Ruth72.0072.0018.00.0000017272
Ryan Johnson50.5051.20-2.80.70000385948
Ryan T.64.0064.0010.00.0000016464
Ryno54.7554.750.70.0000045850
Scooter55.0055.001.00.00000116251
Sean Sullivan66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Sean Zurek57.5057.503.50.0000025956
Seth66.0066.0012.00.0000016666
Shaun Gregg61.5761.577.50.0000077155
Stan Johnson55.7555.751.70.00000396154
Steve Johnston52.7352.98-1.00.2544435352
Steven Gibson55.4355.431.40.0000075953
Suzi Rox71.0071.0017.00.0000017171
Taylor McLaughlin63.6763.679.60.0000037057
Taylor W.53.0053.20-0.70.2000015353
Tim Hauck53.8853.90-0.10.02500525748
Tom New81.0081.0027.00.0000018181
Tony Beckett56.1356.132.10.000001115849
Toon56.3356.332.30.0000066053
Travis Lamb56.1356.132.10.00000346051
Trevor Mee52.3852.70-1.30.32500416048
Trevor Paquet51.7552.20-1.80.45000435550
Troy Lederer63.0063.009.00.0000026858
Tyler B.66.0066.0012.00.0000026864
Wayne Hanks49.5050.40-3.60.90000895546
West Begay55.5055.501.50.0000025853
Will M.70.0070.0016.00.0000017070
Wyatt Bauman61.0061.007.00.0000086653
Zach Kothrade55.0055.001.005555
Search