Player
Average
Handicap
Deviation
Differential
# of scores
Last Hi
Last Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Alex Devine58.62558.6254.6086555
Alvin Ashley545400275850
Anthony Mehan50.7551.4-2.6-0.65654.547
Barley48.37549.5-4.5-1.1251255245
Ben Dantouze55551066451
Ben Rosenberg51.62552.1-1.9-0.475126047
Bill Block56.87556.8752.801026554
Bobby Harding53.37553.5-0.5-0.125346247
Brad Cislo56.4166666756.416666672.4065953
Brennen Larson57573066253
Brett Austin54.2554.250.20325751
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Charles Dark53.553.6-0.3-0.1165746
Charlie Camacho59.62559.6255.60296652
Chris Johnston5757301456253
Christine767622017676
Christine767622017676
Cody Shinaman57.557.53.50146455
Curtis Knott49.6666666750.53333333-3.4-0.86666666735446
Dale Rehm59.62559.6255.60876752
Daniel Crim55551035852
Derek Cockerham53.2553.4-0.6-0.15325849
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon60.2560.256.2046457
Eddie Diaz57.2557.253.20116250
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Eric Lukkari53.7553.8-0.2-0.05415752
Grace72.2572.2518.2047869
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jason Nelson54.37554.3750.30506052
Jason Peak53.653.68-0.3-0.0855849
JC Schmitz575730606453
Jeremy Novak49.12550.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"55.62555.6251.60406151
Jessie O'Clair51.12551.7-2.3-0.575265448
John Schwan5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Josh Devlin53.62553.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Garcia56.12556.1252.10466353
Josh Jacobson60.2560.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson54.12554.1250.10806046
Julia Doolittle606060136958
Justin Peak50.62551.3-2.7-0.67585547
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kenji Cassidy56.556.52.50126153
Kip Gleason57.1428571457.142857143.1076453
Makiah Shinamin60606016060
Marcus Norling51.2551.8-2.2-0.55975547
Mark Giovale57.2557.253.20266053
Matt Kies61.2561.257.2046259
Matt King50.87551.5-2.5-0.625885647
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn57.37557.3753.386054
Matt Tromm55.2222222255.222222221.2096152
Mike Lahn55.7555.751.70875953
Mike Lassuy50.4166666751.13333333-2.8-0.71666666765644
Nate Genthner4950-4-1945645
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nicole Bradley54.87554.8750.80736150
Nina77.6666666777.6666666723.6038176
Nolan Tsingine51.62552.1-1.9-0.475385747
Reba63.2563.259.20136956
Rob Schales52.7553-1-0.25946048
Robb Bass99999994501999999
Robert Stang55.87555.8751.8135951
Roy Lopez49.7550.6-3.4-0.851185548
Ryan Johnson48.12549.3-4.7-1.175715144
Ryan Olson57.12557.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray52.87553.1-0.8-0.2251060.62547
Scooter56562066251
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Stan Johnson555510645952
Steve Johnston52.7277777852.98222222-155550
Taylor Watson58.62558.6254.6086654
Tim Hauck53.7553.8-0.2-0.05355949
Tom Cislo58584046155
Tony Beckett57.12557.1253.10506452
Toon58.3333333358.333333334.3036057
Travis Depew666612016666
Trevor Mee50.3333333351.06666667-2.9-0.73333333335249
Ty M.60606026159
Wayne Hanks49.7550.6-3.4-0.85615643
Will Orgain56.3333333356.333333332.3036153
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555