Player
Average
Handicap
Deviation
Differential
# of scores
Last Hi
Last Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Alex Devine58.62558.6254.6086555
Allen Pinner50.6666666751.33333333-2.6-0.66666666765447
Alvin Ashley54.554.250.20266150
Ameya Meya60.560.56.5026655
Andrew Begay61.6666666761.666666677.6036656
Andrew Johnson54.062554.062500256.12552
Andy Rehn61.3958333361.395833337.3077055
Anthony Allen56.3333333356.333333332.3036250
Anthony M.50.7551.4-2.6-0.65654.547
Barley49.950.7-3.3-0.8251215545
Barley Lefty69.3333333369.3333333315.3038447
Ben Dantouze55551066451
Ben Rosenberg5252.1-1.9-0.475126047
Bill Block59.859.8755.80986554
Bill Tom Scott54540025454
Billy Pitts71.571.517.5027469
Bobby Harding54.854.250.20316252
Brad Cislo56.4166666756.416666672.4065953
Brandon J.70.7142857170.7142857116.7077754
Brennen Larson57573066253
Brett Austin5655.751.70286153
Brett Wham56.7142857156.714285712.7065955
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Carol56.556.52.5026053
Charles Dark5454.250.20135749
Charlie C.59.559.6255.60296652
Chris Bruno66.566.512.5027063
Chris Johnston5858.1254.101446253
Christine767622017676
Christopher Gee63639026462
Cody Shinaman57.457.253.20126155
Cody Thompson646410027058
Curtis Knott49.6666666750.53333333-3.4-0.86666666735446
Dale Rehm59.659.6255.60876752
Dale Townsend57.657.3753.30166453
Damien63.563.59.5046862
Dan Roche57.3333333357.333333333.3066251
Dani898935028989
Daniel Crim55551035852
Darin Blakely61.461.47.40161.461.4
Dave Morris61617016161
David Gaulden51.151.2-2.8-0.7176245
David Tomich52.2812552.625-1.3-0.34375656.687549
David Wilson64.464.410.4056859
Derek Cockerham55.455.6251.60285851
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon61.3333333361.333333337.3036459
Eddie Diaz57.7557.753.7086250
Eli Nelson62.562.58.5026560
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Eric Lukkari54.65400396252
Grant Peterson5252.4-1.6-0.455550
Greg Mallie51.552-2-0.525251
Ian Crawford666612027062
James Willis52.953.1-0.8-0.225125947
Jared Hart55.99555.9951.976051
Jared Pensinger56562046154
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jarvis Yazzie676713016767
Jason Nelson54.754.3750.30506052
Jason Peak53.653.68-0.3-0.0855849
JC Schmitz58.258.1254.10596453
Jeff Tiedje5151.6-2.4-0.615151
Jeremy B,.59595015959
Jeremy Novak49.450.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerod Benefield53.753.9-0.1-0.025125650
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"55.755.6251.60406151
Jessie O'Clair50.451.4-2.6-0.65255444
Joel McMillin56.656.52.50516054
John Bickett58584015858
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Josh Devlin53.753.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Garcia56.756.3752.30446353
Josh Jacobson60.460.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson53.453.2-0.7-0.2786050
Julia Doolittle60.76060136958
Justin Peak51.1428571451.14285714-2.8075547
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kenji Cassidy58.558.54.5086153
Kip Gleason57.8333333357.833333333.8066455
Kris I.61617016161
Larry Peterson61.7777777861.777777787.7096457
Marcus Norling52.252.6-1.4-0.35935747
Mark Giovale57.95840236253
Matt Kies61.2561.257.2046259
Matt King5151.5-2.5-0.625875647
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn57.37557.3753.386054
Matt Smith54540015454
Matt Tromm55.2222222255.222222221.2096152
Matthew Klein61.661.8757.80146754
Michele Beier65.4583333365.4583333311.4067060
Mike Jura63.7777777863.777777789.7096659
Mike K.59595015959
Mike Lahn55.455.3751.30845952
Mike Lassuy50.4166666751.13333333-2.8-0.71666666765644
Mike Lommler56562015656
Nate Genthner48.849.5-4.5-1.125915645
Nate Schott53.754.1250.10195846
Nathan Heinritz57.2595056052
Nathan Rehn65651116565
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nicole Bradley55.455.3751.30726150
Nina767622017676
Nolan Tsingine51.752.1-1.9-0.475385747
Reba63.964.2510.20116956
Richard Rice646410016464
Rob Davies63639026462
Rob Schales52.152.3-1.7-0.425915848
Robert Callis55551015555
Robert Stang55.755.8751.8135951
Roy Lopez50.150.6-3.4-0.851175548
Ryan Johnson48.149.3-4.7-1.175685145
Ryan Olson57.357.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray53.062553.1-0.8-0.2251060.62547
Scooter55.555.51.5025853
Sean Smith64.564.510.567355
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Stan Johnson55.555.51.50625952
Steve Johnston52.7277777852.98222222-155550
Tanner Ryan79.6666666779.6666666725.6038776
Taylor McLaughlin99999994501999999
Taylor Watson58.62558.6254.6086654
Tim Hauck53.853.8-0.2-0.05355949
Tom Cislo58584046155
Tom Martin696915016969
Tony Beckett5959.255.20466452
Toon59595026058
Travis Depew666612016666
Trent Paulin686814077262
Trevor Mee50.3333333351.06666667-2.9-0.73333333335249
Ty M.60606026159
Tyler Backus5151.6-2.4-0.615151
Wayne Foell53.853.9-0.1-0.025215750
Wayne Hanks50.551.4-2.6-0.65595643
Wes63639016363
William58584015858
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555