McPherson Handicap Scores

PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Alex Devine57.37557.3753.30126254
Alvin Ashley545400315850
Anthony Mehan50.7551.4-2.6-0.65654.547
Anthony Sanchez858531018585
Barley50.62551.3-2.7-0.6751495845
Ben Dantouze55551066451
Ben Rosenberg51.62552.1-1.9-0.475165645
Bill Block59.559.55.501236956
Bobby Harding545400425947
Brad Cislo56.6428571456.642857142.6075953
Brennen Larson57573066253
Brett Austin56.2556.252.20546354
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Carol737319027571
Charles Dark5353.2-0.7-0.2195746
Charlie Camacho59.62559.6255.60296652
Chelsea757521017575
Chris Davis54540015454
Chris Ericks54.7554.750.7045952
Chris Johnston58.37558.3754.301616453
Christine767622017676
Cody Shinaman55.62555.6251.60306451
Colin G.62.6666666762.666666678.6036561
Cruze Walker7171170117561
Curtis Knott49.6666666750.53333333-3.4-0.86666666735446
Dale Rehm59.62559.6255.60876752
Dan Ginnelly54540025652
Daniel Crim55551035852
Daniel H.63639016363
David Arnold68.6666666768.6666666714.6067664
Derek Cockerham54.12554.1250.10465950
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon60.2560.256.2046457
Eddie Diaz57.12557.1253.10206251
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Eric Lukkari54.2554.250.20516248
Grace71.12571.12517.10147964
Grant Peterson5353.2-0.7-0.265850
Jackson64.37564.37510.3087359
Jake Roszak5353.2-0.7-0.225551
Jared Hart55.99555.9951.986051
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jason Nelson54.37554.3750.30526051
Jason Peak53.653.68-0.3-0.0855849
JC Schmitz56.556.52.50616453
Jeremy Novak49.12550.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerry McLaughlin67.567.513.5027065
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.554.50.50496251
Jessica65.7565.7511.70176862
Jessie O'Clair51.12551.7-2.3-0.575265448
John Schwan5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Jonah59595015959
Josh Devlin53.62553.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Garcia56.87556.8752.80736048
Josh Jacobson60.2560.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson54.7554.750.70826046
Julia Doolittle60.12560.1256.10146958
Justin Peak52.252.56-1.4-0.36125747
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kenji Cassady56.2556.252.20426251
Kevin A.737319017373
Kip Gleason56.12556.1252.10286253
Kyle L.57573066152
Makiah Shinamin59595036058
Marcus Norling54.37554.3750.301086049
Mark Giovale565620436454
Mark H.58584015858
Mark Torrez717117017171
Matt Kies61.2561.257.2046259
Matt King50.2551-3-0.75915547
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn58.437558.43754.4086654
Matt Tromm55.2222222255.222222221.2096152
Michael Woodruff58584015858
Mike Lahn565620915953
Mike Lassuy50.4166666751.13333333-2.8-0.71666666765644
Nate Davis57.7777777857.777777783.7096255
Nate Genthner48.2549.4-4.6-1.151105446
Nate Gordon61.3333333361.333333337.3066260
Nathan Renn59.7777777859.777777785.7096556
Nathaniel Lee62.3333333362.333333338.3036656
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nicole Bradley55.62555.6251.60866051
Nina74.574.520.50128266
Nolan Tsingine51.62552.1-1.9-0.475385747
Patrick K676713016767
Peyton Bauman60.3333333360.333333336.3036357
Reba62.12562.1258.10236859
Rob Schales53.87553.9-0.1-0.0251026251
Robb Bass99999994501999999
Robert Stang55.87555.8751.80135954
Roy Lopez51.7552.2-1.8-0.451415546
Ruben5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Ruth727218017272
Ryan Johnson48.2549.4-4.6-1.15765144
Ryan Olson57.12557.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray52.87553.1-0.8-0.2251060.62547
Scooter555510116251
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Seth666612016666
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Stan Johnson54.62554.6250.60716052
Steve Johnston53.2366666753.38933333-0.6-0.15266666755650
Steven G.56562025656
Suzi838329018383
Taylor Watson57.7777777857.777777783.7096651
Tim Hauck53.37553.5-0.5-0.125505949
Tom Cislo58584046155
Tony Beckett56.12556.1252.10796253
Toon58.3333333358.333333334.3036057
Travis Depew666612016666
Travis Lamb57.7142857157.714285713.7076253
Trevor Mee53.12553.3-0.7-0.175215649
Trevor Paquet55.37555.3751.3086051
Ty M.60606026159
Wayne Hanks49.87550.7-3.3-0.825845346
West68.568.514.5026968
Will Orgain56.3333333356.333333332.3036153
Wyatt Bauman62628056658
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555