McPherson Handicap Scores

PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresLast HiLast Lo
Abram C.57.6666666757.666666673.6066453
Adam Atkins69.569.515.5027960
Alex Devine57.37557.3753.30126254
Alvin Ashley5353.2-0.7-0.2345848
Ameya Meya59.6666666759.666666675.6036655
Anthony Mehan50.7551.4-2.6-0.65654.547
Anthony Sanchez858531018585
Barley47.7549-5-1.251595246
Ben Dantouze54.4285714354.428571430.4076451
Ben Rosenberg50.2551-3-0.75205645
Bill Block59.2559.255.201276957
Billy Bonnett68.12568.12514.1087461
Blake Walter62628036360
Bobby Harding54.554.50.50505951
Brad Cislo56.6428571456.642857142.6075953
Brennen Larson57573066253
Brett Austin56.2556.252.20546354
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.5025752
Carol737319027571
Charles Dark5353.2-0.7-0.2195746
Charlie Camacho59.62559.6255.60296652
Chelsea757521017575
Chris Davis54540015454
Chris Ericks54.1111111154.111111110.1095948
Chris Johnston59.2559.255.201676453
Christine767622017676
Cody Shinaman56.87556.8752.80356449
Colin G.62.6666666762.666666678.6036561
Cruze Walker70.2570.2516.20127561
Curtis Knott5050.8-3.2-0.845446
Dale Rehm59.62559.6255.60876752
Dan Ginnelly54540025652
Daniel Crim55551035852
Daniel H.63639016363
David Arnold68.6666666768.6666666714.6067664
David Groeth5151.6-2.4-0.615151
Derek Cockerham52.87553.1-0.8-0.225495950
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.7046456
Dylan Shinnamon60.2560.256.2046457
Eddie Diaz56.37556.3752.30226251
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.1097162
Eric Lukkari55.7555.751.70566248
Grace66.62566.62512.60247759
Grant Peterson5353.2-0.7-0.265850
Jackson60.62560.6256.60146555
Jake Roszak5353.2-0.7-0.225551
Jared Hart55.99555.9951.986051
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80270.7565
Jason Nelson54.37554.3750.30526051
Jason Peak5353.2-0.7-0.285849
JC Schmitz57.87557.8753.80646453
Jeremy Novak49.12550.1-3.9-0.975475645
Jerry McLaughlin656511047062
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.554.50.50496251
Jessica65.37565.37511.30216862
Jessie O'Clair51.12551.7-2.3-0.575265448
Jim Powers62628016262
John Schwan5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.5255648
Jonah666612027359
Josh Devlin53.62553.7-0.2-0.075785949
Josh Garcia57.2557.253.20816449
Josh Jacobson60.2560.256.20106557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625452.87549
Josh Nelson55.12555.1251.10836046
Julia Doolittle60.12560.1256.10146958
Justin Peak52.252.56-1.4-0.36125747
Justin Singleton60.2560.256.2046656
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.17142857175649
Kenji Cassady57.87557.8753.80496255
Kevin A.737319017373
Kip Gleason54.62554.6250.60376046
Kyle L.56.87556.8752.8086152
Laura Allocco63.2563.259.2046761
Luke Wade57.557.53.5025956
Makiah Shinamin59595036058
Marcus Norling5555101115950
Mark Giovale55.37555.3751.30466453
Mark H.58584015858
Mark Torrez717117017171
Matt Kies61.2561.257.2046259
Matt King50.2551-3-0.75915547
Matt Lane65.565.511.5087359
Matt Rehn58.437558.43754.4086654
Matt Tromm545400116148
Michael Schmitz63.563.59.5026463
Michael Woodruff58584015858
Mike Lahn565620915953
Mike Lassuy49.9285714350.74285714-3.2-0.81428571475644
Mike Villa56562015656
Nate Davis57.37557.3753.30116252
Nate Genthner48.2549.4-4.6-1.151105446
Nate Gordon60.62560.6256.60116357
Nathan Renn58.62558.6254.60126254
Nathaniel Lee62.3333333362.333333338.3036656
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.6035855
Nicole Bradley55.62555.6251.60866051
Nina72.37572.37518.30158266
Nolan Tsingine51.62552.1-1.9-0.475385747
Patrick K676713016767
Peyton Bauman60.560.56.5046357
Reba62.12562.1258.10266855
Rob Schales53.2553.4-0.6-0.151076249
Rob Straight57573015757
Robb Bass99999994501999999
Robert Stang55.87555.8751.80135954
Roy Lopez50.551.2-2.8-0.71485547
Ruben5353.2-0.7-0.215353
Ruth727218017272
Ryan Johnson48.549.6-4.4-1.1795244
Ryan Olson57.12557.1253.10356452
Ryan T.656511026664
Ryne Gray52.87553.1-0.8-0.2251060.62547
Ryno53.6666666753.73333333-0.2-0.06666666735650
Scooter555510116251
Sean Sullivan63639086857
Seth666612016666
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.8096354
Stan Johnson55.87555.8751.80756052
Steve Johnston53.0261904853.22095238-0.7-0.19476190575650
Steven G.57573035956
Suzi838329018383
Taylor McLaughlin60.560.56.5026457
Taylor Watson57.7777777857.777777783.7096651
Tim Hauck52.552.8-1.2-0.3555548
Tom Cislo58584046155
Tony Beckett57.87557.8753.80896251
Toon57573046053
Travis Depew666612016666
Travis Lamb57.37557.3753.30106253
Trevor Mee52.12552.5-1.5-0.375265647
Trevor Paquet555510106051
Ty M.60606026159
Tyler B.666612026864
Wayne Hanks48.549.6-4.4-1.1925244
West68.568.514.5026968
Will Orgain56.3333333356.333333332.3036153
Wyatt Bauman62.1428571462.142857148.1076658
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.5046555