PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresAverageLast HiLast Lo
PlayerAverageHandicapDeviationDifferential# of scoresAverageLast HiLast Lo
Alex Devine57.37557.3753.301257.56254
Alvin Ashley54.7554.750.702954.65850
Anthony Mehan50.7551.4-2.6-0.65650.7554.547
Barley51.37551.9-2.1-0.52514051.35547
Ben Dantouze5555106556451
Ben Rosenberg50.62551.3-2.7-0.6751350.55545
Bill Block58.62558.6254.6011658.96456
Bobby Harding53.87553.9-0.1-0.02537546247
Brad Cislo56.6428571456.642857142.60756.642857145953
Brennen Larson5757306576253
Brett Austin56.62556.6252.6051576354
Byron Bitsoie54.554.50.50254.55752
Charles Dark5353.2-0.7-0.21852.75746
Charlie Camacho59.62559.6255.602959.56652
Chelsea75752101757575
Chris Davis5454001545454
Chris Johnston58.37558.3754.3015558.56256
Christine76762201767676
Cody Shinaman56.37556.3752.302456.36151
Colin65651101656565
Cruze Walker70.570.516.50470.58065
Curtis Knott49.6666666750.53333333-3.4-0.866666667349.666666675446
Dale Rehm59.62559.6255.608759.66752
Dan Ginnelly5454002545652
Daniel Crim5555103555852
Daniel H.6363901636363
David Arnold65651102656664
Derek Cockerham53.87553.9-0.1-0.0254353.85750
Doug Campbell58.7558.754.70458.756456
Dylan Shinnamon60.2560.256.20460.256457
Eddie Diaz57.12557.1253.1020576251
Eric Gergely66.1111111166.1111111112.10966.111111117162
Eric Lukkari53.7553.8-0.2-0.054553.96049
Grace71.571.517.501271.57964
Jake Roszak5353.2-0.7-0.22535551
Jarod Nelson67.87567.87513.80267.87570.7565
Jason Nelson54.37554.3750.305054.76052
Jason Peak53.653.68-0.3-0.08553.65849
JC Schmitz56.556.52.506156.96453
Jeremy Novak49.12550.1-3.9-0.9754749.45645
Jerry Novak "Duckboy"54.2554.250.204454.66151
Jessica68681401068.17364
Jessie O'Clair51.12551.7-2.3-0.5752651.15448
John Schwan5353.2-0.7-0.21535353
Jon Rice51.451.92-2-0.52551.45648
Jonah5959501595959
Josh Devlin53.62553.7-0.2-0.0757853.75949
Josh Garcia54.87554.8750.806454.55749
Josh Jacobson60.2560.256.201060.46557
Josh MacNaughton50.9687551.575-2.4-0.60625450.9687552.87549
Josh Nelson5454008153.86046
Julia Doolittle60.12560.1256.101460.86958
Justin Peak51.451.92-2-0.521051.45747
Keith Kent53.1428571453.31428571-0.6-0.171428571753.142857145649
Kenji Cassady56.7556.752.703356.76053
Kip Gleason56.37556.3752.302056.66154
Kyle L.57.457.43.40557.46152
Makiah Shinamin6060601606060
Marcus Norling5353.2-0.7-0.210353.26048
Mark Giovale55.555.51.503855.86153
Matt Kies61.2561.257.20461.256259
Matt King50.2551-3-0.759150.45547
Matt Lane65.565.511.50865.57359
Matt Rehn58.437558.43754.40858.43756654
Matt Tromm55.2222222255.222222221.20955.222222226152
Michael Woodruff5858401585858
Mike Lahn56562091565953
Mike Lassuy50.4166666751.13333333-2.8-0.716666667650.416666675644
Nate Davis5959503596257
Nate Genthner48.2549.4-4.6-1.1511048.65446
Nathan Rehn59.8333333359.833333335.80659.833333336556
Nathaniel Lee62.3333333362.333333338.30362.333333336656
Nick Allen56.6666666756.666666672.60356.666666675855
Nicole Bradley55.62555.6251.608655.66051
Nina75.8571428675.8571428621.80775.857142868171
Nolan Tsingine51.62552.1-1.9-0.4753851.75747
Reba61.2561.257.202061.46559
Rob Schales53.12553.3-0.7-0.1759853.36048
Robb Bass99999994501999999999
Robert Stang55.87555.8751.8013565954
Roy Lopez51.2551.8-2.2-0.5513551.15546
Ruben5353.2-0.7-0.21535353
Ryan Johnson48.2549.4-4.6-1.157648.15144
Ryan Olson57.12557.1253.103557.36452
Ryan T.65651102656664
Ryne Gray52.87553.1-0.8-0.2251053.062560.62547
Scooter5555101155.36251
Sean Sullivan6363908636857
Seth66661201666666
Shawn Cheney58.8888888958.888888894.80958.888888896354
Stan Johnson54.37554.3750.306954.55852
Steve Johnston53.2366666753.38933333-0.6-0.152666667553.236666675650
Suzi83832901838383
Taylor Watson57.7777777857.777777783.70957.777777786651
Tim Hauck52.7553-1-0.2546535949
Tom Cislo5858404586155
Tony Beckett55.87555.8751.8070565954
Toon58.3333333358.333333334.30358.333333336057
Travis Depew66661201666666
Travis Lamb6060601606060
Trevor Mee52.62552.9-1.1-0.2751552.45449
Trevor Paquet5454001545454
Ty M.6060602606159
Wayne Hanks49.550.4-3.6-0.97849.65446
West68.568.514.50268.56968
Will Orgain56.3333333356.333333332.30356.333333336153
Zach Fitzgerald58.558.54.50458.56555